Fluminense

Rio de Janeiro

Founded: 21.06.1902

Stadium: Estádio Manoel Schwartz (Laranjeiras)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2013 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2011 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2008 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1985 - First round, group 1 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1971 - First round, group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Semifinal
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 2, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1992 - First round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Final

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1966 - Semifinal
Taça Brasil 1960 - Semifinal

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2019 Série A
Brazil 2018 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2012 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2010 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 4
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 9
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 19
Brazil, Série A 2002 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 2001 Semifinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 25
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1995 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group B - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 14
Brazil, Série A 1991 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1988 Semifinal
Copa União 1987 Green module, group B, second stage - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1986 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1984 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group P - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1982 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group M - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group N - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group R - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, winners, group J - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1975 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 4 - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 3 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 8
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 Final phase - Champion
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 4
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967 First phase - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 7

 

FK TambovAkhmat

18:30

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

20:30

 

RukhAhrobiznes

*

 

AlashkertLori

19:00

 

Crystal PalaceChelsea

18:00*

WatfordNorwich City

18:00*

ArsenalLeicester City

20:15*

 

Nottingham ForestFulham

17:00

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Luton TownBarnsley

19:45*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:00

Botev PEtar

21:00

 

ValenciaReal Valladolid

19:30*

Celta de VigoAtlético Madrid

22:00*

 

LecceLazio

19:30*

MilanJuventus

21:45*

 

CeljeDomžale

20:00

 

TepliceOpava

18:00

KarvináPříbram

18:00

SigmaFastav

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

1:0

FK UfaUral

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:4

 

DesnaKolos

5:1*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

0:2*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

 

FK MinskBelshina

2:2

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

1:4

RukhDynamo Mn

1:0

 

SturmHartberg

1:4*

LASKRed Bull

0:3*

WolfsbergRapid

3:1*

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

2:2*

LiverpoolAston Villa

2:0*

SouthamptonManchester City

1:0*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

0:1*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

4:2*

 

LokomotivBeroe

0:2

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

EspañolLeganés

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealBarcelona

1:4*

 

InterBologna

1:2*

CagliariAtalanta

0:1*

ParmaFiorentina

1:2*

UdineseGenoa

2:2*

BresciaHellas Verona

2:0*

SampdoriaSPAL

3:0*

NapoliRoma

2:1*

 

PogońJagiellonia

2:2

PiastŚląsk

1:0

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

1:0*

TondelaFamalicão

0:1*

PortoBelenenses

5:0*

 

TriglavOlimpija

3:7

MariborMura

3:2

 

HajdukOsijek

0:1

RijekaDinamo

2:0

 

RudarIskra

20:00*

ZetaBudućnost

21:00*

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00*

KomTitograd

21:00*

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00*

 

SlovanSlavia

1:3

BaníkViktoria

0:0

SpartaJablonec

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru