Head to head stats

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku), Azerbaijan Ц
Gorica (Gorica), Slovenia

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku)
Current UEFA rank (2014)219
Matches4
Wins1
Drawn1
Losses2
Goals for2
Goals after4
Goals difference-2
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss1:3
The most resultative match1:3
The most resultative draw
Points4
ND Gorica (Gorica)
Current UEFA rank (2014)336
Matches4
Wins2
Drawn1
Losses1
Goals for4
Goals after2
Goals difference2
The biggest win3:1
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match3:1
The most resultative draw
Points7

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

UEFA Cup 2001/02, Qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  23.08.2001Gorica Neftçi1:0 (0:0)
 Nova Gorica

UEFA Cup 2001/02, Qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  09.08.2001Neftçi Gorica0:0
 Baku

UEFA Cup 2000/01, Qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  24.08.2000Gorica Neftçi3:1 (1:0)
 Nova Gorica

UEFA Cup 2000/01, Qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  10.08.2000Neftçi Gorica1:0 (1:0)
 Baku
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 190
Matches:953 748
Clubs:10 275
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 649
Site news
18.11.2014
current

Quarterfinal of the Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

LokomotivFK Ufa

16:00

 

DruzhbaVityaz

14:00

TSKTorpedo

15:00

FK Krasnodar-2Biolog-Novokubansk

16:00

AfipsZhemchuzhina

18:00

SKChFChernomorets

18:30

 

Anzhi-2FK Astrakhan

Terek-2Dynamo GTS

AlaniyaMITOS

14:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

15:00

 

XəzərNeftçi

SumqayıtBakı

 

Aston VillaSouthampton

20:00

 

GranadaAlmería

20:45

 

GenoaPalermo

20:45

 

CracoviaGórnik Z

18:00

 

Newell's Old BoysArsenal

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

PhilippinesLaos

4:1

VietnamIndonesia

2:2

 

UralRubin

1:3

TorpedoFK Rostov

2:1

FK KrasnodarCSKA

2:1

ZenitKuban

1:0

 

SakhalinVolga

2:3

ShinnikDynamo

2:1

BaltikaVolgar

0:0

TomSKA-Energiya

1:0

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirYenisey

0:0

AnzhiGazovik

2:1

SokolKhimik

1:2

 

OlympikIllichovets

3:2

DniproGoverla

1:1

ChornomoretsMetalist

19:30*

 

AlashkertBanants

0:0

UlissesShirak

1:2

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

0:0

BATEFK Homel

4:0

NaftanDynamo Mn

1:1

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe)

4:1

 

OlimpiaSaxan

2:0

SheriffCostuleni

14:00

 

GrödigRapid

3:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

RiedAltach

2:1

Wiener NeustadtWolfsberg

2:0

 

ChelseaWest Bromwich Albion

2:0

EvertonWest Ham United

2:1

Leicester CitySunderland

0:0

Manchester CitySwansea City

2:1

Newcastle UnitedQueens Park Rangers

1:0

Stoke CityBurnley

1:2

ArsenalManchester United

1:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:0

Wolverhampton WanderersNottingham Forest

0:3

Charlton AthleticMillwall

0:0

WatfordDerby County

1:2

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

AFC BournemouthIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

3:3

BlackpoolBolton Wanderers

1:1

Wigan AthleticMiddlesbrough

1:1

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

0:1

 

CharleroiAnderlecht

3:1

LokerenWesterlo

0:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzLierse

2:1

GentCercle

4:0

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

4:2

 

Cherno MoreLiteks

0:3

Lokomotiv SHaskovo 2009

2:1

Lokomotiv PMarek

1:0

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

MTKDiósgyőr

0:2

PuskásHaladás

1:0

PASEPaks

1:0

SpartacusPécs

4:0

LombardHonvéd

1:1

 

BayernHoffenheim

4:0

Schalke 04Wolfsburg

3:2

Borussia MEintracht

1:3

Mainz 05Freiburg

2:2

HannoverBayer 04

1:3

Paderborn 07Borussia D

2:2

KölnHertha

1:2

 

AZVitesse

1:0

Go Ahead EaglesNAC

2:0

FeyenoordDordrecht

2:0

Willem IIExcelsior

1:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

 

Spartaki-TskhinvaliKobuleti

1:0

TorpedoZestaponi

3:3

BaiaDinamo Tb

1:2

GuriaChikhura

2:2

 

AtléticoMálaga

3:1

EibarReal Madrid

0:4

BarcelonaSevilla

5:1

DeportivoReal Sociedad

0:0

 

AtalantaRoma

1:2

LazioJuventus

0:3

 

KruojaTrakai

2:2

EkranasAtlantas

0:3

 

PogońPodbeskidzie

1:2

WisłaGórnik Ł

2:0

KoronaZawisza

2:2

 

Donji SremSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:1

RadVojvodina

0:0

Radnički 1923Crvena Zvezda

0:0

VoždovacNovi Pazar

13:00*

BoracRadnički

0:0

 

GoricaNK Zavrč

1:0

RudarCelje

0:0

MariborKoper

4:0

OlimpijaDomžale

2:1

 

BastiaLyon

0:0

GuingampRennes

0:1

LorientLens

1:0

MonacoCaen

2:2

NiceReims

0:0

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00*

ZadarRijeka

0:1

 

MogrenBerane

2:2

ZetaGrbalj

2:1

BokeljRudar

1:5

BudućnostLovćen

2:0

PetrovacMornar

0:1

SutjeskaMladost

0:0

 

TepliceDukla

1:0

SlovanVysočina

2:2

ZbrojovkaPříbram

1:0

SpartaDynamo

4:0

BaníkBaumit

1:2

 

CelticDundee

2:1

Dundee UnitedKilmarnock

3:1

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

InvernessMotherwell

3:1

St. JohnstoneRoss County

2:1

 

LokomotivTulevik

1:1

 

AtléticoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

OlimpoRosario Central

1:1

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

1:4

LanúsGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

2:1

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Melbourne CitySydney

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 Ц 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

13.11.2014 Ц 26.11.2014

Gulf Cup of Nations 2014

22.11.2014 Ц 20.12.2014

AFF Cup 2014,
Final tournament

01.07.2014 Ц 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 Ц 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 Ц 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

07.02.2014 Ц 06.12.2014

CAF Confederation Cup 2014

07.10.2014 Ц 26.04.2015

OFC Champions League 2014/15

05.08.2014 Ц 03.03.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

Just finished

11.04.2014 Ц 19.11.2014

African Cup of Nations 2015,
Qualifying tournament

21.07.2014 Ц 19.11.2014

East Asian Football Championship 2015,
Qualifying tournament

11.11.2014 Ц 18.11.2014

Caribbean Championship 2014,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru