USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 29.10.1959 | | Chernomorets | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKChF | | 1:1 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1959 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.08.1959 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Simferopol | | 1:1 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1959 | | SKChF | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| Sevastopol Chernomorets Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1958 | | LTI | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 2:2 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Urozhay Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKVO Kiev | | 5:5 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:2 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | LTI | | 0:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Desna | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Mayak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mayak | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Arsenal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mayak | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Arsenal | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |