Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 13.08.2017 | | Anzhi-2 | | FK Armavir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 21.05.2017 | | FK Armavir | | Afips | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 13.11.2016 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Armavir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 26.08.2016 | | FK Armavir | | Chaika | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 19.08.2016 | | Kuban-2 | | FK Armavir | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 19.05.2015 | | Dynamo GTS | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:2 (4:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 24.04.2015 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo GTS | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 1 |
| 03.04.2015 | | Druzhba | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 1 |
| 24.11.2014 | | TSK | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Simferopol |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 1 |
| 07.10.2014 | | Torpedo Armavir | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 1 |
| 01.09.2014 | | Vityaz Krymsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Krymsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 1 |
| 26.08.2014 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Chernomorets | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 05.06.2014 | | Torpedo Armavir | | SKVO | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 19.05.2014 | | Vityaz Krymsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krymsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 13.05.2014 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 08.05.2014 | | Alania-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 10.04.2014 | | Volgar | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 26.10.2013 | | Dagdizel | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 20.10.2013 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 15.10.2013 | | MITOS | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novocherkassk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 04.09.2013 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Olimpiya | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 22.08.2013 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 17.08.2013 | | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, South |
| 12.07.2013 | | SKVO | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 25.05.2013 | | FK Taganrog | | Torpedo | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 16.05.2013 | | Volgar-Astrakhan | | Torpedo | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 26.10.2012 | | Torpedo | | Angusht | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 09.09.2012 | | Torpedo | | Slavyansky | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 05.09.2012 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 22.08.2012 | | Alania-D | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, South |
| 14.08.2012 | | Torpedo | | FK Astrakhan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 25.04.2012 | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 30.10.2011 | | FAYuR | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 20.07.2011 | | Slavyansky | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 13.07.2011 | | Torpedo | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 19.05.2011 | | Angusht | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, South |
| 03.05.2011 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 12.09.2010 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 10.07.2010 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2010, Second division, South |
| 21.06.2010 | | FK Astrakhan | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 08.11.2009 | | Torpedo Armavir | | FK Volgograd | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 21.10.2009 | | Bataisk-2007 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 10.09.2009 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 25.08.2009 | | Torpedo Armavir | | FK Stavropol | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 18.08.2009 | | Torpedo Armavir | | SKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 06.08.2009 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Stavropolye-2009 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 24.05.2009 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 07.05.2009 | | FK Stavropol | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2009, Second division, South |
| 05.04.2009 | | FK Volgograd | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 31.10.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Iriston | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.10.1998 | | Nart Nartkala | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 16.10.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.10.1998 | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 04.10.1998 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 28.09.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Anapa | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 25.09.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 19.09.1998 | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 16.09.1998 | | FK Mozdok | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.09.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtodor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 29.08.1998 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Armavir | | 12:0 (6:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 11.08.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv-Taim | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 05.08.1998 | | Rostselmash-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 02.08.1998 | | Kuban | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 18.07.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Alania-2 | | 2:5 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 15.07.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Nart Nartkala | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 09.07.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Armavir | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 06.07.1998 | | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 26.06.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Nart Cherkessk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 22.06.1998 | | Anapa | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:1 (5:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 17.06.1998 | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 11.06.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kavkazkabel | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 02.06.1998 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 30.05.1998 | | Avtodor | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 20.05.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 14.05.1998 | | Venets | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 05.05.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 02.05.1998 | | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.04.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kuban | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 23.10.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 13.10.1997 | | Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 04.10.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtozapchast | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 01.10.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Angusht | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 25.09.1997 | | Spartak Anapa | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Anapa |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 13.09.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 07.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 04.09.1997 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 19.08.1997 | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo Armavir | | 7:2 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 16.08.1997 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 06.08.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Salyut-YUKOS | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 30.07.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1997 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 09.07.1997 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 06.07.1997 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 29.06.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtodor-BMK | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 26.06.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kavkazkabel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 19.06.1997 | | Avtozapchast | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Baksan |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 01.06.1997 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 18.05.1997 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 08.05.1997 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 18.04.1997 | | Avangard | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 15.04.1997 | | Salyut-YUKOS | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 01.11.1996 | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 29.10.1996 | | Avtozapchast | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Baksan |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.10.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtodor-BMK | | 1:3 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 11.10.1996 | | FK Gatchina | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Gatchina |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 21.09.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | MChS-Selyatino | | 0:5 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 12.09.1996 | | Avangard | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.09.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Angusht | | 1:2 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.08.1996 | | Anzhi | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.08.1996 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 08.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Liski |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.08.1996 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 30.07.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:4 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.07.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 12.07.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtozapchast | | 1:3 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 02.07.1996 | | Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Armavir | | 6:2 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 07.06.1996 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 04.06.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.05.1996 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 |
| Nazran Askanov Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 14.05.1996 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.05.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Anzhi | | 0:2 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 27.04.1996 | | FK Volgodonsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.04.1996 | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.04.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 15.04.1996 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 09.04.1996 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1993 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Rotor-D | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1993 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Venets | | 0:1 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1993 | | Khimik Belorechensk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| Belorechensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.09.1993 | | Zvezda-Rus | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1993 | | Istochnik | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1993 | | Kuban | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:1 |
| Baranikovsky |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Venets | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1993 | | Niva | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1993 | | SKA | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1993 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Shakhty |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1993 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Istochnik | | 1:2 |
| Armavir |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1993 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Armavir | | 6:1 |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1993 | | Avangard | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1993 | | Rotor-D | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:0 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Atommash | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.10.1992 | | Mashuk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1992 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Anzhi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Altair-Helling | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Anzhi | | Torpedo Armavir | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Astrateks | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-APK | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Druzhba | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kaspiy | | Torpedo Armavir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kolos | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kuban | | Torpedo Armavir | | 8:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Kuban | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Erzu | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Belorechensk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Erzu | | Torpedo Armavir | | 4:0 |
| |