Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.04.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Legion | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 01.04.2023 | | Legion | | Kuban-Holding | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz Football Academy Alania Stadium |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 25.03.2023 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Legion | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 18.03.2023 | | Legion | | Rotor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Legion | | FK Forte | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.11.2022 | | Legion | | Chaika | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.10.2022 | | SKA | | Legion | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.10.2022 | | Legion | | Chernomorets | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.10.2022 | | Druzhba | | Legion | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 25.09.2022 | | Kuban-Holding | | Legion | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Rotor | | Legion | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.09.2022 | | Legion | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | FK Forte | | Legion | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Chaika | | Legion | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.08.2022 | | Legion | | SKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 05.06.2022 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Chernomorets | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.05.2022 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.04.2022 | | Kuban-Holding | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.04.2022 | | Anzhi | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | SKA | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.10.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Tuapse | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 17.10.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.10.2021 | | FK Forte | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.09.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Druzhba | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Chaika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 09.06.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.11.2020 | | Kuban-Holding | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 03.11.2019 | | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 05.10.2019 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 07.09.2019 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Inter | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 16.08.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 09.08.2019 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Volgar | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 01.08.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 17.04.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 06.04.2019 | | Druzhba | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 30.03.2019 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Chaika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 23.03.2019 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2018 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 02.09.2018 | | Chaika | | Legion-Dynamo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 11.08.2018 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 25.07.2018 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Volgar | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 20.05.2018 | | Chaika | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 14.04.2018 | | Afips | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Afipsky |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 04.04.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 31.03.2018 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Druzhba | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 10.03.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 11.10.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Armavir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Afips | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 09.09.2017 | | Druzhba | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 02.09.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2017 | | Angusht | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 28.07.2017 | | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 28.05.2017 | | Chernomorets | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 21.05.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Rotor | | 2:5 (0:4) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 14.05.2017 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 07.05.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 09.04.2017 | | Chaika | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 02.04.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Armavir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 25.03.2017 | | FK Sochi | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 19.03.2017 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 12.03.2017 | | Druzhba | | Legion-Dynamo | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 30.10.2016 | | Rotor | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 16.10.2016 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Legion-Dynamo | | 4:3 (4:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 09.10.2016 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 03.10.2016 | | Kuban-2 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 17.09.2016 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Chaika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 09.09.2016 | | FK Armavir | | Legion-Dynamo | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 29.08.2016 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2016 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Legion-Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, South |
| 28.07.2016 | | SKA | | Legion-Dynamo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Bataysk |