Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Baltika-BFU | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.10.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 30.09.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 23.09.2023 | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 17.09.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | FK Tver | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.08.2023 | | Rodina-M | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.08.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.07.2023 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1997 | | Roda | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1997 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1997 | | CSKA-D | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1997 | | Kosmos | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1997 | | Asmaral | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Titan | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Roda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1997 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | FK Khimki | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1997 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lukhovitsy |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Kosmos | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1997 | | MEPhI | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Titan | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1997 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Torgmash | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1996 | | Oka | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Roda | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1996 | | Fabus | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Mosenergo | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Avtomobilist | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1995 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Titan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Fabus | | Torpedo-D | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1995 | | Torgmash | | Torpedo-D | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Don | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | CSKA-D | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Trasko | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo-D | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Mosenergo | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1995 | | Titan | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.05.1995 | | Don | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1995 | | Kosmos | | Torpedo-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1994 | | Torpedo-D | | Spartak-D | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.07.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Torpedo-D | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Saturn | | Torpedo-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Torpedo-D | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Don | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torgmash | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-D | | Torpedo-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-MKB | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kosmos | | Torpedo-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Saturn | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Torgmash | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Russia | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Trasko | | 2:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo-D | | 3:1 |
| |