Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 07.04.2024 | | Chernomorets | | Kuban | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 31.03.2024 | | Alaniya | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | Chernomorets | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 10.03.2024 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Leningradets | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Sokol Saratov | | 5:3 (4:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Chernomorets | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 27.05.2012 | | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 13.04.2012 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 01.04.2012 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 17.10.2011 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 06.09.2011 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.08.2011 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.08.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Ural | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 09.08.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.06.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 17.06.2011 | | Yenisey | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.05.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.05.2011 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.04.2011 | | Chernomorets | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.10.2009 | | Metallurg | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 14.10.2009 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.09.2009 | | Chernomorets | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.09.2009 | | Chernomorets | | MVD Rossii | | 3:0 |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 09.08.2009 | | Nosta | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 02.06.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Sibir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 11.05.2009 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 31.03.2009 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 06.11.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 03.11.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Alaniya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 24.10.2008 | | Volga | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 08.10.2008 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.10.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Zverda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 28.09.2008 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 18.09.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 15.09.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Torpedo | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.08.2008 | | Chernomorets | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 05.07.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Volga | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 14.06.2008 | | Zverda | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 07.06.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 18.05.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 29.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 26.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Nosta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2008, First division |
| 09.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Sportakademklub | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 10.10.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.10.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Anzhi | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.09.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.09.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Lisma-Mordovia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.08.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.07.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.07.2004 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.06.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.05.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.03.2004 | | Chernomorets | | Tom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.11.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Kristall | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.10.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo SPb | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 08.10.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Rubin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.10.2002 | | Lada | | Chernomorets | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.09.2002 | | Chernomorets | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 18.09.2002 | | FK Khimki | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 04.09.2002 | | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.08.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.08.2002 | | Spartak | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.08.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Metallurg | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.07.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.06.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Spartak | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 11.06.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 30.05.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 24.05.2002 | | Voronezh | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 17.05.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Kuban | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 11.05.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 29.04.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.04.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Lada | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.04.2002 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 06.11.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 03.11.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Zvezda Perm | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 26.10.1994 | | Uralan | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 11.10.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Zenit | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.10.1994 | | Luch | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 22.09.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Avtodor | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 19.09.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Erzu | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 12.09.1994 | | Tekhinvest-M | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moskovsky |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 09.09.1994 | | Shinnik | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.09.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 30.08.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Zverda Irkutsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 19.08.1994 | | Torpedo | | Chernomorets | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.08.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Smena-Saturn | | 8:1 (6:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 04.08.1994 | | Zarya | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 01.08.1994 | | Irtysh | | Chernomorets | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 10.07.1994 | | Zvezda Perm | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 04.07.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Uralan | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 01.07.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 05.06.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Luch | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 02.06.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Okean | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 26.05.1994 | | Avtodor-Olaf | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 16.05.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Shinnik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 13.05.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Tekhinvest-M | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 26.04.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Torpedo | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 23.04.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Sokol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 19.04.1994 | | Smena-Saturn | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 16.04.1994 | | Asmaral | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 06.04.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Zarya | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1994, First league |
| 03.04.1994 | | Chernomorets | | Irtysh | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 06.11.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Kolos | | 6:2 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 26.10.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 23.10.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 16.10.1993 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 02.10.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 17.09.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Kuban | | 5:2 (5:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 14.09.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Spartak Anapa | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 07.09.1993 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Chernomorets | | 2:5 (2:3) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 04.09.1993 | | APK | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Azov |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 29.08.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Druzhba Maykop | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 26.08.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Nart | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 20.08.1993 | | FK Orekhovo | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 17.08.1993 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 11.08.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Uralan | | 8:0 (4:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 08.08.1993 | | Gekris | | Asmaral | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 12.07.1993 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Gekris | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 09.07.1993 | | Tekstilshchik | | Gekris | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 01.07.1993 | | Gekris | | Smena-Saturn | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 28.06.1993 | | Gekris | | Baltika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 22.06.1993 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Gekris | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 13.06.1993 | | Gekris | | Erzu | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 10.06.1993 | | Gekris | | Spartak Nalchik | | 7:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 24.05.1993 | | Gekris | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 21.05.1993 | | Gekris | | APK | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 12.05.1993 | | Nart | | Gekris | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Nevinnomyssk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 01.05.1993 | | Gekris | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 25.04.1993 | | Uralan | | Gekris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 14.04.1993 | | Gekris | | Avtodor-Olaf | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 11.04.1993 | | Gekris | | Terek | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 01.11.1992 | | Gekris | | Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 29.10.1992 | | Gekris | | Spartak Anapa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 20.10.1992 | | Gekris | | APK | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 02.10.1992 | | Gekris | | Uralan | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 29.09.1992 | | Gekris | | Asmaral | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 19.09.1992 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Gekris | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 12.09.1992 | | Gekris | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 20.08.1992 | | Gekris | | Nart | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 13.08.1992 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Gekris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 10.08.1992 | | Energomash | | Gekris | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 15.07.1992 | | APK | | Gekris | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Azov |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 20.06.1992 | | Gekris | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 17.06.1992 | | Gekris | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 30.05.1992 | | Gekris | | Prometey-Dynamo | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 27.05.1992 | | Gekris | | Trion-Volga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 09.05.1992 | | Gekris | | Energomash | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 06.05.1992 | | Gekris | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 1992, first league, West |
| 28.04.1992 | | Spartak Anapa | | Gekris | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Anapa |