USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 18.09.1969 | | Desna | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Desna | | Avangard | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Metallist | | Desna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 06.06.1969 | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| Chernigiv |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Desna | | Volyn | | 1:0 |
| Chernigiv |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Desna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.04.1961 | | Desna | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| Chernigiv City Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 |
| | | Desna | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Avangard Sumy | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 7:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Verkhovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Polesye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Stanislav | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Desna | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Arsenal | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernigov | | Spartak Stanislav | | 3:1 |
| |