USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Stroitel Sochi | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Tsement | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.09.1969 | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Spartak Saransk | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.07.1969 | | Stroitel Sochi | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Elta | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yelets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.05.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 4:1 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kalitva | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Kalitva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Khimmashevets | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Elta | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Krymsk | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:1 |
| |