USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 2:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.09.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 6:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.08.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 1:7 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.05.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Znamya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Oka | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Cheboksary | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Podolsk | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Traktor | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Serpukhov | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Oka | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Avangard Serpukhov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Chaika | | 1:1 |
| |