USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Karpaty | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Prometey | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Rovenki | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | SKChF | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Ugolyok | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Industria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKChF | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Kommunarets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Ugolyok | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Rovenki | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Start | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Industria | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:3 |
| |