USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.10.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Saturn | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.10.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Tekmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1965 | | Onezhets | | Serp i Molot | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1965 | | Avtomobilist | | Serp i Molot | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1965 | | Sever | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.09.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1965 | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Serp i Molot | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.09.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Granitas | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Baltika | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Zveinieks | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1965 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1965 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1965 | | Iskra | | Serp i Molot | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Khimik Klin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Klin |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.08.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1965 | | Saturn | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1965 | | Tekmash | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Avtomobilist | | 1:6 (1:4) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Sever | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.07.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Onezhets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1965 | | Metallurg Tula | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1965 | | Granitas | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.06.1965 | | Baltika | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Zveinieks | | Serp i Molot | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.05.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Iskra | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1965 | | Khimik Klin | | Serp i Molot | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vysokovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1964 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.09.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.09.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Zenit | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.08.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:3 (2:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.08.1964 | | Spartak Saransk | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1964 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Iskra | | Serp i Molot | | 3:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Volga | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.07.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Khimik Berezniki | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1964 | | Traktor | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.07.1964 | | Znamya Truda | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1964 | | Metallurg Tula | | Serp i Molot | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.06.1964 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Serp i Molot | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.06.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.05.1964 | | Serp i Molot | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Traktor | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Trud Noginsk | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Serp i Molot | | 0:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.08.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:3 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Serp i Molot | | 0:1 |
| Tula |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Serp i Molot | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Vympel | | Serp i Molot | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Sputnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:6 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Volga Kalinin | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Serp i Molot | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Serp i Molot | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Soyuz | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Serp i Molot | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Fili | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Soyuz | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Molniya | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Metrostroy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Frezer Factory | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak-2 | | Serp i Molot | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Znamya Truda Moscow | | Serp i Molot | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Molniya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Metrostroy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Myasokombinat | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Iskra Moscow | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Molniya | | Serp i Molot | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Fili | | Serp i Molot | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Metrostroy | | Serp i Molot | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov | | Serp i Molot | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Iskra | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | Serp i Molot | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Dynamo Moscow (reserves) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Molniya | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Fili | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Moscow (reserves) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Metrostroy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Krylya Sovetov-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Torpedo Moscow (reserves) | | Serp i Molot | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 7 |
| | | Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Perm | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zenit | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Noginsk | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Ryazan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Trud Noginsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Serp i Molot | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Zelenodolsk | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Serp i Molot | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Serp i Molot | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Trud Noginsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Vympel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Serp i Molot | | Tralflotovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Serp i Molot | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Serp i Molot | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |