Team 1- AllAEK LarnacaAZAZALAalesundAjaxAlaniyaAnderlechtAnorthosisAqtöbeAthletic BilbaoAthleticAtlético MadridAustria WienAÉK AthensBanantsBanga GargždaiBaumitBeşiktaşBirkirkaraBirmingham CityBnei YehudaBohemian DublinBragaBruggeBrøndbyBudućnostBursasporCSKA SofiaCelticCliftonvilleCrusadersCrvena ZvezdaDaugavaDen HaagDifferdange 03Dinamo BucureştiDinamo TbilisiDniproDomžaleDundee UnitedDynamo KievEkranasElfsborgFHFK HomelFK MinskFerencvárosFlamurtariFlorianaFolaFuglafjørðurFulhamGagraGaz MetanGaziantepsporGlentoranHJKHajduk SplitHannover 96HannoverHapoel Tel AvivHeartsHelsingborgsHonkaHäckenIrtyshIskra-StalJagielloniaJuvenes/DoganaKRKarpatyKecskemétKoperKuPSKäerjéng 97KøbenhavnLazioLegia WarszawaLevadiaLevskiLiteksLlanelliLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv SofiaLusitanosMIKAMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Tel AvivMainz 05MalmöManchester CityManchester UnitedMariborMetalist KharkivMetalurg SkopjeMetalurgs LiepajaMidtjyllandMilsamiMladá BoleslavNacionalNeathNordsjællandNõmme KaljuOdenseOlimpiOlimpija LjubljanaOlympiakos VolosOlympiakós PireusOmoniaPAÓKPSVPaksPalermoPanathīnaïkósParis Saint-GermainPartizanPortoQarabağRabotničkiRadRangersRapid BucureştiRed BullRennesRenovaRiedRomaRosenborgRubinRudarRunavíkSant JuliàSarajevoSchalke 04SenicaSevillaShakhtsyor SalihorskShakhtyor KaragandyShamrock RoversSheriffSionSligo RoversSlovan BratislavaSochaux-MontbéliardSparta PrahaSpartak MoscowSpartak TrnavaSplitSporting LisboaSportingSt. Patrick'sStandardSteauaStoke CityStreymurStrømsgodsetSturmSūduvaTPSTaurasThe New SaintsThunTiranaTottenham HotspurTrabzonsporTransTre PenneTromsøTwenteUE Santa ColomaUdineseUlissesVaduzValenciaVaraždinVasluiVentspilsVestmannaeyjarViktoria PlzeňVitória GuimaraesVllazniaVojvodinaVorsklaVålerengensWesterloWisła KrakówXazarYoung BoysZestaponiZetaZürichÖrebroŚląskŠiroki BrijegŽeljezničarŽilinaTeam 2- AllAZAÉK AthensBursasporLokomotiv MoscowSturmАЕК АфиныАЗБурсаспорЛокомотив МоскваШтурм
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 31
Costa Rica Uruguay
20:00
Mexico Bolivia
Pobeda FK Forte
16:30
Spartak-Nalchik Alania-2
Biolog-Novokubansk Rubin Yalta
17:00
Kuban-Holding FK Rostov-2
Legion Angusht
Dynamo Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
18:00
FK Sevastopol Stroitel
Nart Druzhba
FK Smorgon Slavia
17:30
BATE FK Slutsk
19:30
Surkhon Soʼgʼdiyona
19:00
AGMK Metallurg
FH Fram
19:15
Dainava Hegelmann
Otrant Mladost Donja Gorica
Podgorica Jedinstvo
Nõmme United Vaprus
New York City San Jose Earthquakes
Yesterday, May 29
Olympiakós Fiorentina
1:0 aet
Cerro Porteño Colo-Colo
1:1
Fluminense Alianza
3:2
Barcelona Cobresal
2:1
São Paulo Talleres
2:0
Grêmio The Strongest
4:0
Estudiantes Huachipato
3:4
Independiente Always Ready
Defensa y Justicia Universidad César Vallejo
0:1
Boca Juniors Nacional Potosi
Fortaleza Sportivo Trinidense
Metropolitanos Deportivo Garcilaso
Lanús Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Ural Akron
0:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Arsenal
1:2
FK Kaluga Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass Khimik
Volga Avangard
3:0
Tekstilshchik Mashuk-KMV
Dynamo Bryansk Irtysh
0:3
Epitsentr Veres
1:1*
Obolon Livyi Bereh
1:0*
Lyashas (Gomel) Lokomotiv (Gomel)
1:5
Krechat (Biaroza) Maxline (Vitebsk)
1:8
Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk) Niva (Doubizna)
0:14
FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) Belshina (Babruysk)
0:6
Stanles (Pinsk) Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)
2:3
Traktar (Minsk) FK Lida (Lida)
2:2 aetpen. 7:8
Paxtakor (Tashkent) Nasaf (Qarshi)
1:1pen. 3:4
FK Liepāja Grobiņas
Metta RFS
Riga FC Tukums 2000
Brann Kristiansund
Tromsø Fredrikstad
Bodø/Glimt Sandefjord
Mjällby Häcken
Kalev Flora
Paide Levadia
Pacific Atlético Ottawa
Montréal DC United
4:2
Cincinnati Nashville
Inter Miami Atlanta United
1:3
New York Red Bulls Charlotte
3:1
Philadelphia Union Toronto
0:0
Austin Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire Orlando City
Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids
Sporting Kansas City Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles Galaxy Dallas
Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Minnesota United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024