Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 18.10.2023 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Forte (Taganrog) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2023/24, 1/32 finals |
| 27.09.2023 | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 02.11.2022 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2022/23, 1/32 finals |
| 04.10.2022 | | StavropolAgrosoyuz (Nevinnomyssk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russian Cup 2021/22, 1/64 finals |
| 04.08.2021 | | KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 2020/21, 1/64 finals |
| 26.08.2020 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2019/20, 1/32 finals |
| 21.08.2019 | | KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2018 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/32 finals |
| 22.08.2018 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Mordovia (Saransk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2018 | | Zenit (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2018/19, 1/128 finals |
| 30.07.2018 | | KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/256 finals |
| 15.07.2017 | | KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2016 | | FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/64 finals |
| 07.08.2015 | | Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/128 finals |
| 24.07.2015 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/32 finals |
| 30.08.2014 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Gazovik (Orenburg) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/64 finals |
| 11.08.2014 | | KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 31.10.2013 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Terek (Groznyi) | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/32 finals |
| 01.09.2013 | | FK Ufa (Ufa) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/32 finals |
| 02.09.2012 | | Gazovik (Orenburg) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/64 finals |
| 04.06.2011 | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/128 finals |
| 10.05.2011 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Octan (Perm) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/256 finals |
| 20.04.2011 | | Rubin-2 (Kazan) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2010 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Rubin-2 (Kazan) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 1:4 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/256 finals |
| 14.05.2009 | | Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/256 finals |
| 11.05.2008 | | Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 6:5 |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2007 | | Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/256 finals |
| 03.05.2006 | | Alnas (Almetyevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/256 finals |
| 24.04.2005 | | Rubin-2 (Kazan) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 02.07.2004 | | Sodovik (Sterlitamak) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2003 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/32 finals |
| 14.06.2002 | | Rubin (Kazan) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 08.09.2001 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Torpedo-ZIL (Moscow) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/32 finals |
| 30.06.2001 | | Energetik (Uren) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Uren |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/128 finals |
| 29.05.2000 | | Sodovik (Sterlitamak) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:1 |
| Sterlitamak |
Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals |
| 28.04.2000 | | KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/32 finals |
| 28.06.1999 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Amkar (Perm) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/64 finals |
| 07.06.1999 | | Metallurg-Metiznik (Magnitogorsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/128 finals |
| 21.05.1999 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Nosta (Novotroitsk) | | 1:1 aet (0:0), pen. 3:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/256 finals |
| 09.05.1999 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Dynamo (Izhevsk) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/512 finals |
| 28.04.1999 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1998/99, 1/128 finals |
| 27.05.1998 | | Progress (Zelenodolsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 13.08.1997 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/32 finals |
| 06.07.1997 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Uralmash (Ekaterinburg) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/64 finals |
| 16.06.1997 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Energiya (Chaikovskiy) | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/128 finals |
| 15.05.1997 | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/32 finals |
| 30.06.1996 | | Nosta (Novotroitsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.1995 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.1995 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals |
| 16.05.1995 | | Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/32 finals |
| 26.08.1994 | | Gazovik-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 05.07.1993 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/32 finals |
| 28.05.1993 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | KamAZavtocenter (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/64 finals |
| 08.05.1993 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | FK Vyatka (Kirov) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/128 finals |
| 18.04.1993 | | Azamat (Cheboksary) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Cheboksary |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 27.08.1992 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Lada (Tolyatti) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/64 finals |
| 04.07.1992 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Azamat (Cheboksary) | | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 7:6 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/128 finals |
| 13.06.1992 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Gastello (Ufa) | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/256 finals |
| 23.05.1992 | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Zenit (Chelyabinsk) | | +:- |
| |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/512 finals |
| 02.05.1992 | | Bashselmash (Neftekamsk) | | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | -:+ |
| |