Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 03.04.2010 | | FK Poltava | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.2009 | | Olkom | | Tytan | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 09.05.2009 | | Tytan Armyansk | | FK Poltava | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 07.11.2008 | | Dnipro-75 | | Tytan Armyansk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 28.09.2008 | | Tytan Armyansk | | Tytan Donetsk | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 23.09.2008 | | FK Poltava | | Tytan Armyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.2008 | | Tytan Armyansk | | Illichovets-2 | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.2008 | | Olkom | | Tytan Armyansk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 29.08.2008 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Tytan Armyansk | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.2008 | | Shakhtar | | Tytan Armyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 13.06.2008 | | Tytan Armyansk | | Arsenal Kharkiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 09.05.2008 | | Metalurh-2 | | Tytan Armyansk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 13.04.2008 | | Tytan Armyansk | | Shakhtar-3 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 18.11.2007 | | Komunalnyk | | Tytan Armyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 26.10.2007 | | Arsenal Kharkiv | | Tytan Armyansk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 14.09.2007 | | Shakhtar | | Tytan Armyansk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group B |
| 19.08.2007 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Tytan Armyansk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2007 | | Illichovets-2 | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2007 | | Arsenal | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2006 | | Tytan | | Khimik | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group B |
| 15.09.2006 | | Feniks-Illichovets | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 17.06.2006 | | FK Sevastopol | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 20.05.2006 | | Yalos | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 04.05.2006 | | PFK Oleksandriya | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 19.04.2006 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 13.04.2006 | | Tytan | | Khimik | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 08.04.2006 | | Yednist | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 24.03.2006 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 05.11.2005 | | Zirka | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 29.10.2005 | | Tytan | | Dnister | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 24.09.2005 | | Tytan | | PFK Oleksandriya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.2005 | | Tytan | | FK Mykolaiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2005 | | Tytan | | Dnister | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 07.05.2005 | | Krystal | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.2005 | | Palmira | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 23.10.2004 | | Zirka | | Tytan | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 02.10.2004 | | Tytan | | Olkom | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.2004 | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 05.09.2004 | | Tytan | | Real | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 31.07.2004 | | Ros | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2004 | | Tytan | | Palmira | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.2004 | | Tytan | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.2004 | | Dynamo-IgroServis | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 02.04.2004 | | Tytan | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 28.03.2004 | | Olkom | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 26.10.2003 | | Tytan | | Dynamo | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 19.10.2003 | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Tytan | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 05.10.2003 | | FK Cherkasy | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 13.09.2003 | | Palmira | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 16.08.2003 | | PFK Sevastopol | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 14.06.2003 | | Krystal | | Tytan | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 09.06.2003 | | Tytan | | Chornomorets-2 | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 31.05.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 19.05.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Tytan | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 03.05.2003 | | Tytan | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.2003 | | Tytan | | Dynamo | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.2003 | | Olkom | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.2003 | | Tytan | | Dnister | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 02.11.2002 | | Dnister | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 27.10.2002 | | Tytan | | Olkom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 20.10.2002 | | Dynamo | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2002 | | Tytan | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 05.10.2002 | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 08.09.2002 | | Borisfen-2 | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 25.08.2002 | | FK Sevastopol | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 04.08.2002 | | Tytan | | Krystal | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.2002 | | Dynamo Simferopol | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2002 | | Borisfen-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2002 | | Ros | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2002 | | SK Kherson | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.04.2002 | | Portovyk | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2002 | | Tytan | | Olkom | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.2002 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Tytan | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2001 | | Olkom | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 07.10.2001 | | Tytan | | Portovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.09.2001 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 17.09.2001 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 29.08.2001 | | Tytan | | Rihonda | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.08.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.05.2001 | | Tytan | | Obolon PPO | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 08.04.2001 | | Portovyk | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 25.03.2001 | | Podillya | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.2000 | | SK Kherson | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 22.10.2000 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Tytan | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2000 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Tytan | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 29.05.2000 | | Chornomorets | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2000 | | Olkom | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.2000 | | Rihonda | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 09.04.2000 | | Tytan | | Kryvbas-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 06.11.1999 | | Tytan | | Borisfen | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 30.10.1999 | | Tytan | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.1999 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 06.09.1999 | | Metalurh-2 | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 28.08.1999 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 02.08.1999 | | Portovyk | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.1999 | | Tytan | | Kryvbas-2 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 15.05.1999 | | Chornomorets | | Tytan | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.1999 | | Krystal Kherson | | Tytan | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 01.05.1999 | | Zirka-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.1999 | | Torpedo | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 04.04.1999 | | Portovyk | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 28.11.1998 | | SK Odesa | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 07.11.1998 | | Tytan | | Portovyk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 26.10.1998 | | Viktor | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.1998 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Tytan | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 29.06.1998 | | Rihonda | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 23.06.1998 | | Tytan | | SK Odesa | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 13.06.1998 | | Krystal Kherson | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 29.04.1998 | | Dnipro-2 | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.1998 | | SKA-Lotto | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 05.11.1997 | | Fortuna | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 25.10.1997 | | Dynamo | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 12.09.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 21.08.1997 | | Viktor | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 15.08.1997 | | Tytan | | Krystal Kherson | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 06.08.1997 | | SK Odesa | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 21.06.1997 | | Lokomotyv | | Tytan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 26.05.1997 | | Krystal | | Tytan | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 10.05.1997 | | Tytan | | Avanhard-Industriya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 29.04.1997 | | Shakhtar | | Tytan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 11.11.1996 | | Portovyk Illichivsk | | Tytan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.1996 | | Dynamo Saky | | Tytan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 28.09.1996 | | Avanhard-Industriya | | Tytan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 14.09.1996 | | Metalurh | | Tytan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 01.09.1996 | | FK Petrivtsi | | Tytan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 26.04.1996 | | Shakhtar-2 | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.1996 | | Tytan | | Portovyk | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.1996 | | Viktor | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 05.11.1995 | | Oskil | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 02.11.1995 | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 09.10.1995 | | Dnistrovets | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.1995 | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 30.08.1995 | | Azovets | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.1995 | | Tytan | | Dynamo Saky | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 25.06.1995 | | Dynamo Luhansk | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 26.05.1995 | | Tytan | | Meliorator | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 15.05.1995 | | Dynamo Saky | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 04.04.1995 | | Halychyna | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 01.04.1995 | | Hazovyk | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 05.11.1994 | | Yavir | | Tytan | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 19.10.1994 | | Azovets | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 28.08.1994 | | Medita | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 08.08.1994 | | Viktor | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1994/95, Second League |
| 05.08.1994 | | Sirius | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 02.07.1994 | | Naftokhymyk | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 29.06.1994 | | Yavir | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 31.05.1994 | | Tytan | | Bazhanovets | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 20.05.1994 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 03.05.1994 | | Tytan | | Chaika | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 27.04.1994 | | Azovets | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 24.04.1994 | | Druzhba | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 09.04.1994 | | Zirka-NIBAS | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 26.03.1994 | | Tytan | | Ros | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 26.11.1993 | | Borisfen | | Tytan | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 30.10.1993 | | Tytan | | Druzhba | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 27.10.1993 | | Tytan | | Azovets | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 14.10.1993 | | Voykovets | | Tytan | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 06.10.1993 | | Meliorator | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 20.09.1993 | | Bazhanovets | | Tytan | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 16.09.1993 | | Medita | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1993/94, Second League |
| 30.08.1993 | | Shakhtar Pavlohrad | | Tytan | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 19.06.1993 | | Azovets | | Tytan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mariupol |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 29.05.1993 | | Zirka | | Tytan | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kirovograd |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 13.05.1993 | | Hazovyk | | Tytan | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Komarno Gazovyk Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 10.05.1993 | | Khimik | | Tytan | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 26.04.1993 | | Tytan | | Vahonobudivnyk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 12.04.1993 | | Tavriya | | Tytan | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kherson |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 12.11.1992 | | Meliorator | | Tytan | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kakhovka Avanhard Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 02.11.1992 | | Tytan | | Chaika | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 27.10.1992 | | Vahonobudivnyk | | Tytan | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stakhanov |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 24.10.1992 | | Bazhanovets | | Tytan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makiivka |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 14.10.1992 | | Tytan | | Hazovyk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 08.10.1992 | | Halychyna | | Tytan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 05.10.1992 | | Dnister | | Tytan | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 25.09.1992 | | Tytan | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 18.09.1992 | | Shakhtar-2 | | Tytan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostyantynivka |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 15.09.1992 | | Yavir | | Tytan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sumy Kolos Stadium |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 20.08.1992 | | VS Oriyana | | Tytan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 1992/93, Second League |
| 17.08.1992 | | Dnipro | | Tytan | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine 1992, Transition League, Group 2 |
| 07.06.1992 | | Hirnyk | | Tytan | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khartsyzsk |
Ukraine 1992, Transition League, Group 2 |
| 03.06.1992 | | Tytan | | Okean | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine 1992, Transition League, Group 2 |
| 04.04.1992 | | Okean | | Tytan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |