Keflavík ÍF (Keflavik), IcelandIceland Úrvalsdeild |
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Iceland 2023, Besta-deild karla First stage
Iceland 2022, Besta deild karla Relegation round
Iceland 2022, Besta-deild karla First stage
Iceland 2021 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2018 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2015 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2014 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2013 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2012 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2011 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2010 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2009 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2008 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2007 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2006 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2005 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2004 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2002 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2001 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2000 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1999 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1998 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1997 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1996 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1995 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1994 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1993 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 1989 1. deild
Iceland 1988 1. deild
Iceland 1987 1. deild
Iceland 1986 1. deild
Iceland 1985 1. deild
Iceland 1984 1. deild
Iceland 1983 1. deild
Iceland 1982 1. deild
Iceland 1980 1. deild
Iceland 1979 1. deild
Iceland 1978 1. deild
Iceland 1977 1. deild
Iceland 1976 1. deild
Iceland 1975 1. deild
Iceland 1974 1. deild
Iceland 1973 1. deild
Iceland 1972 1. deild
Iceland 1971 1. deild
Iceland 1970 1. deild
Iceland 1969 1. deild
Iceland 1968 1. deild
Iceland 1967 1. deild
Iceland 1966 1. deild
Iceland 1965 1. deild
Iceland 1964 1. deild
Iceland 1963 1. deild
Iceland 1960 1. deild
Iceland 1959 1. deild
Iceland 1958 1. deild
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
29.05 | Independiente - Always Ready | 19:00 |
29.05 | Defensa y Justicia - Universidad César Vallejo | 21:00 |
30.05 | Unión La Calera - Alianza | 20:00 |
30.05 | Cruzeiro - Universidad Católica | 21:00 |
28.05 | Delfín - Real Tomayapo | 19:30 |
28.05 | Internacional - Belgrano | 21:30 |
29.05 | Boca Juniors - Nacional Potosi | 21:00 |
29.05 | Fortaleza - Sportivo Trinidense | 21:00 |
30.05 | Atlético Paranaense - Sportivo Ameliano | 21:00 |
30.05 | Danubio - Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 21:00 |
28.05 | Corinthians - Racing Montevideo | 19:00 |
28.05 | Argentinos Juniors - Nacional | 19:00 |
29.05 | Metropolitanos - Deportivo Garcilaso | 18:00 |
29.05 | Lanús - Cuiabá Esporte Clube | 19:00 |
28.05 | Coquimbo Unido - Bragantino | 20:30 |
28.05 | Racing Club Avellaneda - Luqueño | 21:30 |
Local time
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |