USSR Cup 1970, 1/64 finals |
| 19.04.1970 | | Torpedo (Tolyatti) | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/128 finals |
| 14.04.1970 | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | Dynamo (Barnaul) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kolkhoz Sverdlov |
USSR Cup 1969, 1/64 finals |
| 19.04.1969 | | Rassvet (Krasnoyarsk) | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR Cup 1969, 1/128 finals |
| 13.04.1969 | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | 2:0 aet |
| Kolkhoz Sverdlov |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/32 finals |
| 24.04.1968 | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | 4:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/64 finals |
| 08.04.1968 | | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/128 finals |
| 04.04.1968 | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | Alga (Frunze) | | +:- |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/64 finals |
| 26.03.1967 | | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovabad |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/64 finals |
| 19.06.1966 | | Trud (Kurgan) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 6, 1/16 finals |
| 24.04.1965 | | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 6, quarterfinal |
| 05.05.1964 | | Irtysh (Omsk) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Irtysh (Omsk) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | 5:0 aet |
| Omsk |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 06.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 6, final |
| 16.07.1961 | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 6, semifinal |
| 27.05.1961 | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | Angara (Irkutsk) | | 3:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/8 finals |
| 04.10.1959 | | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/16 finals |
| 19.08.1959 | | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 7, final |
| 22.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | 0:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 7, semifinal |
| 07.07.1959 | | Sibelektromotor (Tomsk) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | | 4:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 6, quarterfinal |
| 10.07.1958 | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | Energiya (Irkutsk) | | 0:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 06.07.1958 | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | 1:2 aet (1:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 08.05.1957 | | OSK (Khabarovsk) | | Burevestnik (Tomsk) | | +:- |
| |