2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil, Série A 1983

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Third phase, group Q

Third phase, group R

Third phase, group S

Third phase, group T

Second phase, group I

Second phase, group J

Second phase, group K

Second phase, group L

Second phase, group M

Second phase, group N

Second phase, group O

Second phase, group P

First phase, play-off

First phase, group A

First phase, group B

First phase, group C

First phase, group D

First phase, group E

First phase, group F

First phase, group G

First phase, group H

Final
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 738
Matches:1 096 633
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 053
Site news
30.11.2023

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 4

Al FaisalySharjah

19:00

Al SaddNasaf

21:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAGMK

15:00

Al Ittihad JeddahSepahan

21:00

 

DynamoRubin

19:30

 

ZoryaRukh

13:00*

 

QarabağQəbələ

19:30

 

NoahVan

16:00

CSKAUrartu

18:00

 

AFC WimbledonRamsgate

19:45

 

Celta de VigoCádiz

21:00

 

TorinoAtalanta

20:45

 

SportingGil Vicente

20:15

 

SlavenDinamo

17:00

 

MornarJezero

15:00

 

Macarthur FCAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 2

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

2:2
pen. 7:6

TP MazembeMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

FC NouadhibouPyramids

2:0

Jwaneng GalaxySimba

0:0

ASEC MimosasWydad Casablanca

1:0

Étoile du SahelAtlético Petróleos

0:2

Young AfricansAl-Ahly Cairo

1:1

 

FakelBaltika

0:0

FK SochiKrylia Sovetov

0:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodUral

1:0

 

KolosObolon

0:0*

KryvbasFK Oleksandriya

2:1*

Dnipro-1Vorskla

1:2*

 

ArazSəbail

1:1

TuranSumqayıt

2:2

 

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:0

Dynamo BrestBelshina

3:2

Energetik-BDUSlavia

3:1

FK MinskIsloch

2:1

NemanNaftan

6:1

FK HomelFK Slutsk

4:5

ShakhtsyorBATE

3:0

 

TirolRapid

17:00*

Austria KlagenfurtHartberg

17:00*

 

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

2:1

BrentfordLuton Town

3:1

BurnleySheffield United

5:0

Nottingham ForestEverton

0:1

Newcastle UnitedManchester United

1:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

1:2

Birmingham CityRotherham United

0:0

MillwallSunderland

1:1

SouthamptonCardiff City

2:0

Hull CityWatford

1:2

Ipswich TownCoventry City

2:1

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

3:2

Plymouth ArgyleStoke City

2:1

Sheffield WednesdayBlackburn Rovers

3:1

Swansea CityHuddersfield Town

1:1

 

Maidstone UnitedBarrow

2:1

Wycombe WanderersMorecambe

0:2

BlackpoolForest Green Rovers

15:00*

Cambridge UnitedFleetwood Town

4:0

Bolton WanderersHarrogate Town

5:1

Peterborough UnitedDoncaster Rovers

2:1

GillinghamCharlton Athletic

2:0

StevenagePort Vale

1:1

Newport CountyBarnet

1:1

Oxford UnitedGrimsby Town

2:0

Sutton UnitedHorsham

3:0

 

MolenbeekCharleroi

0:0

EupenKortrijk

1:1

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

1:0

 

HebarCSKA 1948

1:3

EtarCherno More

1:2

LevskiLokomotiv Plovdiv

3:0

 

KecskemétMTK

1:2

MOL FehérvárPuskás

3:1

KisvárdaDebrecen

0:0

 

BayernUnion

15:30*

RB LeipzigHeidenheim

2:1

Borussia MönchengladbachHoffenheim

2:1

BochumWolfsburg

3:1

StuttgartWerder

2:0

 

VolendamZwolle

0:5

FortunaVitesse

3:1

WaalwijkExcelsior

2:2

Heracles AlmeloSparta

0:1

 

Dinamo BtTorpedo

2:2

DilaTelavi

3:1

SamtrediaSamgurali

2:3

KobuletiGagra

0:9

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

0:3

 

GironaValencia

2:1

AthleticRayo Vallecano

4:0

Real MadridGranada

2:0

Atlético OsasunaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

GenoaEmpoli

1:1

LazioCagliari

1:0

MilanFrosinone

3:1

 

StalŁKS

12:30*

PiastPuszcza

15:00*

WidzewRadomiak

0:3

KoronaLech

0:1

 

Rio AveEstrela

1:1

FarenseVitória

1:2

FamalicãoPorto

0:3

Casa PiaPortimonense

1:0

 

PartizanVojvodina

3:1

MladostŽelezničar

1:0

VoždovacIMT

4:0

 

DomžaleRadomlje

3:0

 

LensLyon

3:2

NantesNice

1:0

 

OsijekRijeka

0:0

HajdukGorica

3:0

 

DečićArsenal

0:1

RudarSutjeska

1:2

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

2:0

PetrovacBudućnost

2:2

 

DynamoHradec Králové

15:00*

JablonecTeplice

15:00*

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

15:00*

SigmaSlovácko

1:1

Bohemians 1905Slovan

18:00*

 

KilmarnockHearts

0:1

LivingstonRoss County

15:00*

MotherwellDundee

3:3

 

CorinthiansInternacional

1:2

Atlético MineiroSão Paulo

2:1

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

2:3 aet

Los AngelesHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Western UnitedWellington Phoenix

0:1

SydneyPerth Glory

3:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 05.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 06.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

Just finished

17.11.2023 – 02.12.2023

Pacific Games 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru