Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 17.03.2024 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 02.12.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 22.10.2023 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 06.10.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smorgon | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 03.09.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | Energetik-BDU | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 30.06.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 09.06.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 26.05.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 7:3 (4:2) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 21.05.2023 | | FK Smorgon | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 13.05.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 30.04.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 23.04.2023 | | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 02.04.2023 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 18.03.2023 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 02.11.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 23.10.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 18.10.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | Arsenal | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 14.10.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.10.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 11.09.2022 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 28.08.2022 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 21.08.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 15.08.2022 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:7 (0:3) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 29.07.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 24.07.2022 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 18.07.2022 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 19.06.2022 | | Arsenal | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 28.05.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 14.05.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.05.2022 | | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 02.05.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.04.2022 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 20.11.2021 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 31.10.2021 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 27.10.2021 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 23.10.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 17.10.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 01.10.2021 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 26.09.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 22.09.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Energetik-BDU | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 10.09.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Sputnik | | 3:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 21.08.2021 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 02.08.2021 | | Isloch | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 18.06.2021 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 12.06.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 29.05.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 21.05.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 15.05.2021 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 09.05.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 01.05.2021 | | Sputnik | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 25.04.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Rukh | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 17.04.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 11.04.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smorgon | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 03.04.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 20.03.2021 | | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 13.03.2021 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 28.11.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 22.11.2020 | | Rukh | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 31.10.2020 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:5 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 25.10.2020 | | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 12.09.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 06.08.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 31.07.2020 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 26.07.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smalyavichy | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 11.07.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 05.07.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 07.06.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | Energetik-BDU | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 30.05.2020 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 22.05.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 16.05.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 03.05.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 25.04.2020 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 28.03.2020 | | FK Haradzeya | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 01.12.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 09.11.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 30.10.2019 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 05.10.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 21.09.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 15.09.2019 | | Isloch | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 01.09.2019 | | Energetik-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 25.08.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 19.08.2019 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 12.08.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 06.07.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 30.06.2019 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 31.05.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 22.05.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 18.05.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 06.05.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 21.04.2019 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 15.04.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 06.04.2019 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 30.03.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 02.12.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 24.11.2018 | | FK Smalyavichy | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smalyavichy |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 21.11.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 31.10.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 20.10.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 06.10.2018 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 29.09.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 02.09.2018 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 26.08.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 19.08.2018 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 16.07.2018 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 01.07.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smalyavichy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 17.06.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Luch | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 13.06.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 01.06.2018 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 27.05.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 22.05.2018 | | FK Haradzeya | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 13.05.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 28.04.2018 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 04.11.2017 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 27.10.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 22.10.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 01.10.2017 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 23.09.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 17.09.2017 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 09.09.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Krumkachy | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 13.08.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 30.07.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Haradzeya | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 24.06.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 20.06.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 16.06.2017 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 04.06.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 20.05.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 15.05.2017 | | Isloch | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 11.05.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 07.05.2017 | | Krumkachy | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 22.04.2017 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 15.04.2017 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 01.04.2017 | | FK Haradzeya | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 19.11.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 06.11.2016 | | Isloch | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 29.10.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 23.10.2016 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 02.10.2016 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.09.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 18.09.2016 | | Krumkachy | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 10.09.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Granit Mikashevichy | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 13.08.2016 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 04.07.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 20.06.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Isloch | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 16.06.2016 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 10.06.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 22.05.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 16.05.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 29.04.2016 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 02.04.2016 | | FK Haradzeya | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 08.11.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 31.10.2015 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 25.10.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 17.10.2015 | | Granit Mikashevichy | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Luninets |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 04.10.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 30.08.2015 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 23.08.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 10.08.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 6:1 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 12.07.2015 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 27.06.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 30.05.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 10.05.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 04.05.2015 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 11.04.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 08.11.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 04.10.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 28.09.2014 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 20.09.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 14.09.2014 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 20.07.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 11.07.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 04.07.2014 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 28.06.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 16.06.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Slutsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 15.05.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 11.05.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 05.04.2014 | | FK Slutsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 29.03.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round |
| 24.11.2013 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round |
| 15.09.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 17.08.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 04.08.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 13.07.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 29.06.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 23.06.2013 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 19.06.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 15.06.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 31.05.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 22.05.2013 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 11.05.2013 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 05.05.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 28.04.2013 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 17.04.2013 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 08.04.2013 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 30.03.2013 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 17.11.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 11.11.2012 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 28.10.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 20.10.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 15.09.2012 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 02.09.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Brest | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 26.08.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 12.08.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 01.07.2012 | | FK Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 27.06.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 23.06.2012 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 16.06.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 18.05.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 07.05.2012 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 14.04.2012 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 10.04.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 06.04.2012 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khoiniki |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 25.03.2012 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.11.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.11.2011 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 05.11.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 30.10.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 16.10.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 01.10.2011 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 05.08.2011 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 31.07.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 04.07.2011 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.06.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 12.06.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.05.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 21.05.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 15.05.2011 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.04.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 10.04.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 06.04.2011 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 21.11.2010 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 06.11.2010 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 31.10.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Partizan | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 16.10.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 03.10.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 26.09.2010 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 19.09.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 12.09.2010 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 01.08.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 25.07.2010 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 04.07.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 27.06.2010 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 19.06.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 13.06.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 09.06.2010 | | Partizan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 05.06.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 21.05.2010 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 02.05.2010 | | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 10.04.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | Partizan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 01.11.2009 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 04.10.2009 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 27.09.2009 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smorgon | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 30.08.2009 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 23.08.2009 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 02.08.2009 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 04.07.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 28.06.2009 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 27.05.2009 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 18.04.2009 | | Shakhtsyor | | MTZ-RIPA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.11.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Darida | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 05.10.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | MTZ-RIPA | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 30.09.2008 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 14.09.2008 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:6 (1:3) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 31.08.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 24.08.2008 | | FK Smorgon | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.08.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Granit-Mikashevichy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.08.2008 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 26.07.2008 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 19.07.2008 | | Darida | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 09.07.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 14.06.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.06.2008 | | Savit | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 20.04.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 06.04.2008 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 10.11.2007 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 27.10.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 21.10.2007 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Smorgon | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 22.09.2007 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 01.09.2007 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 11.08.2007 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 29.07.2007 | | Shakhtsyor | | Darida | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 11.07.2007 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 19.06.2007 | | FK Smorgon | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 26.05.2007 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 28.04.2007 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 15.04.2007 | | Darida | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 04.11.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 29.10.2006 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.10.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 30.09.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 10.09.2006 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.08.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 20.08.2006 | | Darida | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 05.08.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 23.07.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Lyuban |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.06.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | | 4:1 (4:0) |
| Lyuban |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 06.06.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | MTZ-RIPA | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 31.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 22.05.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 5:3 (3:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 30.04.2006 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 25.04.2006 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 19.04.2006 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 05.11.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 22.10.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 16.10.2005 | | Zvyazda BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 25.09.2005 | | Darida | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 17.09.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 11.09.2005 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 27.08.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 20.08.2005 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:6 (0:3) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 14.08.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | MTZ-RIPA | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 31.07.2005 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 17.07.2005 | | FK Homel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 29.06.2005 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 22.06.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Zvyazda BDU | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 16.06.2005 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 11.06.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Darida | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 28.05.2005 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 21.05.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 15.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 23.04.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 07.11.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 21.10.2004 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 17.10.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Darida | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 04.10.2004 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 29.09.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 21.09.2004 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 12.09.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 30.08.2004 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 26.08.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 22.08.2004 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 08.08.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 03.08.2004 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 19.07.2004 | | Naftan | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 30.06.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 16.06.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 12.06.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 07.06.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 20.05.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 5:2 (1:2) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 06.05.2004 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 09.11.2003 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 05.11.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 22.10.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 18.10.2003 | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 11.10.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 28.09.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 14.09.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Darida | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 31.08.2003 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 23.08.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 13.08.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 03.08.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 24.07.2003 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 19.07.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 09.07.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 18.06.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | 9:0 (4:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 28.05.2003 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 20.05.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 12.05.2003 | | Darida | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 04.05.2003 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 03.11.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 26.10.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 20.10.2002 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 06.10.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 22.09.2002 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 11.09.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 24.08.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 14.08.2002 | | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 10.08.2002 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 03.08.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 04.06.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 31.05.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 14.05.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 28.04.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 12.04.2002 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 07.11.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman-Belkard | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 26.10.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 22.10.2001 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 10.10.2001 | | Vedrych-97 | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 30.09.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 16.09.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 04.08.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 07.07.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 21.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Balbasava |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 14.06.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Vedrych-97 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 09.06.2001 | | Naftan-Devon | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 22.05.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 11.04.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 04.11.2000 | | FK Lida | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Lida |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 19.10.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 15.10.2000 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 25.09.2000 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 21.09.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan-Devon | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 27.08.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 17.07.2000 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 05.07.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 21.06.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 12.06.2000 | | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 08.06.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 23.05.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 11.05.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | Kamunalnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 07.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 29.04.2000 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 30.10.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 23.10.1999 | | Neman-Belkard | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 26.09.1999 | | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 22.09.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 11.09.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 31.08.1999 | | FK Lida | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lida |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 21.08.1999 | | Svisloch-Krovlya | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Asipovichy |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 14.08.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan-Devon | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 07.08.1999 | | FK Maladzyechna | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 31.07.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 11.07.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 7:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 30.06.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman-Belkard | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 13.06.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 25.05.1999 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 21.05.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Lida | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 07.05.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | Svisloch-Krovlya | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 03.05.1999 | | Naftan-Devon | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 24.04.1999 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Maladzyechna | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 04.10.1998 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.08.1998 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 15.08.1998 | | Shakhtsyor | | Kamunalnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 08.08.1998 | | FK Maladzyechna | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.07.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 18.05.1998 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 09.05.1998 | | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan-Devon | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.04.1998 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Maladzyechna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 30.10.1997 | | Naftan-Devon | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 27.10.1997 | | Shakhtsyor | | Transmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 23.10.1997 | | Tarpeda Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 08.10.1997 | | Shakhtsyor | | Kamunalnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 04.10.1997 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 20.09.1997 | | Shakhtsyor | | Ataka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 27.10.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 20.10.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Ataka-Aura | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 13.10.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 19.09.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Abuwshchik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 08.09.1996 | | Vedrych | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 17.07.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda Minsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 22.05.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 13.05.1996 | | Shakhtsyor | | Vedrych | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 06.11.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 14.10.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 13.08.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Babruysk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 01.08.1995 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 23.06.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 02.06.1995 | | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 15.04.1995 | | Shakhtsyor | | Homselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 18.09.1994 | | Shakhtsyor | | Shinnik | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 06.08.1994 | | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo-93 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 21.05.1994 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 04.04.1994 | | Stroitel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Gorki |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 16.10.1993 | | Homselmash | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 27.08.1993 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 17.07.1993 | | Shakhtsyor | | Stroitel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 01.06.1993 | | FK Maladzyechna | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 04.04.1993 | | Shakhtsyor | | Vedrych | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Starobin |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 17.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 03.10.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 22.09.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Homselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 01.09.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Abuwshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 27.08.1992 | | BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 11.08.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Khimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 17.06.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Abuwshchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 13.06.1992 | | Stroitel | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Staryya Darohi |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 30.05.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | Homselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 16.05.1992 | | BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 18.04.1992 | | Shakhtsyor | | SKB-Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |