Ukraine 2023/24, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 08.06.2024 | | Metalurh | | UCSA | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2023/24, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 01.06.2024 | | UCSA | | Metalurh | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group B |
| 25.11.2023 | | Dinaz | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Demidov |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group B |
| 12.11.2023 | | Livyi Bereh | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group B |
| 13.10.2023 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Horishni Plavni |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group B |
| 03.09.2023 | | Ingulets | | Metalurh | | 3:2 (0:1) * |
| Petrove |
Ukraine 2023/24, First League, Group B |
| 12.08.2023 | | Metalurh | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Uman |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Promotion group |
| 07.05.2023 | | Metalurh | | Polissya | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Morshyn Medik Stadium |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Promotion group |
| 15.04.2023 | | Metalurh | | Karpaty | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Morshyn Medik Stadium |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Group B |
| 26.11.2022 | | Metalurh | | Obolon | | 1:2 (1:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Group B |
| 21.10.2022 | | LNZ | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Group B |
| 07.10.2022 | | Obolon | | Metalurh | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2022/23, First League, Group B |
| 17.09.2022 | | Metalurh | | Chernihiv | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 20.08.2020 | | Alians | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2019/20, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 16.08.2020 | | Metalurh | | Alians | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 13.08.2020 | | Metalurh | | Chornomorets | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 10.08.2020 | | Rukh | | Metalurh | | 3:0 |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 29.07.2020 | | Volyn | | Metalurh | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Lutsk |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 19.07.2020 | | FK Mynai | | Metalurh | | 2:1 (0:0) * |
| Mynai |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 29.06.2020 | | Metalurh | | Ahrobiznes | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 24.06.2020 | | Metalist 1925 | | Metalurh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 16.11.2019 | | Ingulets | | Metalurh | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Petrove |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 03.11.2019 | | Metalurh | | Obolon-Brovar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 26.10.2019 | | Chornomorets | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 11.10.2019 | | Prykarpattya | | Metalurh | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 05.10.2019 | | Metalurh | | Volyn | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 28.09.2019 | | Avanhard | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kramatorsk |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 20.09.2019 | | Metalurh | | FK Mynai | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 14.09.2019 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Horishni Plavni |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 04.09.2019 | | Metalurh | | Rukh | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 31.08.2019 | | Ahrobiznes | | Metalurh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 23.08.2019 | | Metalurh | | Metalist 1925 | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 17.08.2019 | | Balkany | | Metalurh | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Zorya |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 10.08.2019 | | Metalurh | | Ingulets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2019/20, First League |
| 03.08.2019 | | Kremin | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Horishni Plavni |
Ukraine 2018/19, first league, Relegation play-off, Relegation play-off |
| 29.05.2019 | | Metalurh | | Ahrobiznes | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 24.05.2012 | | PFK Sevastopol | | Metalurh | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 15.05.2012 | | Bukovyna | | Metalurh | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 09.05.2012 | | Hoverla-Zakarpattya | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 03.04.2012 | | Zirka | | Metalurh | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kirovograd |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 11.09.2011 | | Dynamo-2 | | Metalurh | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chapayevka |
Ukraine 2011/12, First League |
| 21.08.2011 | | Arsenal | | Metalurh | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Bila Tserkva |