Ukraine 2022/23, First League

Promotion group

Relegation group

Group A

Group B

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Polissya851214 - 6162028 - 463106 - 210
2.LNZ842214 - 8142118 - 472116 - 47
3.Metalurh84228 - 6141122 - 343106 - 310
4.Obolon83419 - 7131215 - 552204 - 28
5.Karpaty83329 - 9121214 - 352115 - 67
6.Epitsentr82157 - 1171124 - 541033 - 63
7.Kremin81257 - 1750224 - 721033 - 103
8.Nyva80538 - 1250133 - 710405 - 54

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 14:00Karpaty Obolon1:1 (1:0) *
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 14:00Nyva Metalurh1:1 (0:1) *
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 14:00Polissya LNZ2:1 (2:0) *
 Zhytomyr
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2023 12:00Epitsentr Kremin3:1 (1:0) *
 Kamianets-Podilskyi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2023 17:00Obolon Polissya1:1 (0:1) *
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2023 14:00LNZ Karpaty4:1 (1:0) *
 Cherkasy
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2023 14:00Metalurh Epitsentr1:0 (0:0) *
 Morshyn
Medik Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2023 12:00Kremin Nyva2:2 (1:1) *
 Kremenchuk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2023 17:00Polissya Kremin5:0 (3:0) *
 Zhytomyr
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2023 14:00Nyva Obolon1:2 (0:1) *
 Ternopil
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2023 17:00Karpaty Metalurh0:1 (0:0) *
 Lviv
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2023 14:30Epitsentr LNZ0:2 (0:0) *
 Kamianets-Podilskyi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 762
Matches:1 097 152
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 073
Site news
29.02.2024
current

Quarterfinal of the
FA Cup 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2023/24
added

23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 4

Al AinAl Nassr Riyadh

20:00

 

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

17:00

 

PyunikWest Armenia

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

ArdaPirin

15:00

HebarLevski

17:30

 

Atlético OsasunaAlavés

21:00

 

InterGenoa

20:45

 

RadomiakStal

19:00

 

FamalicãoBoavista

20:15

 

RudešGorica

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 2

Mamelodi SundownsTP Mazembe

1:0

PyramidsFC Nouadhibou

2:2

Wydad CasablancaASEC Mimosas

1:0

SimbaJwaneng Galaxy

6:0

EspéranceAl-Hilal

1:0

Atlético PetróleosÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

 

CSKAFK Orenburg

1:1

FK KrasnodarRubin

1:1

AkhmatUral

1:0

ZenitSpartak

0:0

 

SokolDynamo Mahachkala

1:0

KubanShinnik

0:2

LeningradetsKAMAZ

0:0

YeniseyTorpedo

1:0

 

FK MynaiMetalist 1925

2:0*

DynamoChornomorets

1:0*

VorsklaVeres

2:1*

KolosRukh

0:1*

 

ZiraTuran

1:1

SabahAraz

2:0

 

ShirakUrartu

1:0

AlashkertNoah

0:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Minsk

0:0
pen. 4:3

 

BrentfordChelsea

2:2

EvertonWest Ham United

1:3

FulhamBrighton & Hove Albion

3:0

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

3:0

Nottingham ForestLiverpool

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

3:1

Luton TownAston Villa

2:3

 

Bristol CityCardiff City

0:1

Huddersfield TownLeeds United

1:1

Birmingham CitySouthampton

3:4

MillwallWatford

1:0

Leicester CityQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Norwich CitySunderland

1:0

Plymouth ArgyleIpswich Town

0:2

Preston North EndHull City

0:0

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

2:0

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

2:1

 

CercleMechelen

2:3

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise

0:2

StandardGent

4:2

 

EtarLokomotiv Sofia

1:2

KrumovgradLokomotiv Plovdiv

3:1

SlaviaBotev Plovdiv

2:2

 

DebrecenMezőkövesd

0:1

KisvárdaZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

DiósgyőrPuskás

1:1

 

UnionBorussia Dortmund

0:2

BochumRB Leipzig

1:4

HeidenheimEintracht

1:2

Mainz 05Borussia Mönchengladbach

1:1

Darmstadt 98Augsburg

0:6

WolfsburgStuttgart

2:3

 

Go Ahead EaglesWaalwijk

1:0

VitesseTwente

1:2

SpartaAZ

1:1

 

SevillaReal Sociedad

3:2

Rayo VallecanoCádiz

1:1

GetafeLas Palmas

3:3

ValenciaReal Madrid

2:2

 

UdineseSalernitana

1:1

MonzaRoma

1:4

TorinoFiorentina

0:0

 

RFSRiga FC

1:1
pen. 4:5

 

GórnikJagiellonia

2:1

ŚląskWidzew

2:1

LegiaPogoń

1:1

 

MoreirenseRio Ave

0:0

Estoril-PraiaVitória

1:3

BragaEstrela

3:0

 

JavorVojvodina

2:2

TSCCrvena Zvezda

1:3

PartizanŽelezničar

3:1

 

OlimpijaCelje

1:1

MariborDomžale

3:0

 

ReimsLille

0:1

ClermontMarseille

1:5

 

SlavenLokomotiva

2:3

HajdukIstra 1961

1:0

 

JablonecHradec Králové

1:1

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

3:1

KarvináSlovácko

1:3

SigmaBohemians 1905

2:2

PardubiceViktoria

2:3

 

DundeeKilmarnock

2:2

RangersMotherwell

1:2

HibernianRoss County

2:0

St. JohnstoneLivingston

1:1

St. MirrenAberdeen

2:1

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:0

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

0:1

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

1:4

International tournaments

Soon

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru