Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1996 | | FK Mozdok | | Astrateks | | 9:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Anzhi-2 | | Astrateks | | 5:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1996 | | Kuban-D | | Astrateks | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Kommunalnik-Druzhba-D | | Astrateks | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Nart Nartkala | | Astrateks | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Venets | | Astrateks | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Spartak Anapa | | Astrateks | | 6:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Uralan-D | | Astrateks | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Astrateks | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Kabardey-ZET | | Astrateks | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Dynamo-Imamat | | Astrateks | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Astrateks | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Progress | | Astrateks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.09.1995 | | Zenit | | Astrateks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1995 | | Zavodchanin | | Astrateks | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Volga Balakovo | | Astrateks | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1995 | | Planeta | | Astrateks | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1995 | | Kristall Sergach | | Astrateks | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1995 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Astrateks | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.06.1995 | | Khimik | | Astrateks | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1995 | | Spartak Tambov | | Astrateks | | 4:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.05.1995 | | Lada-D | | Astrateks | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1994 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Astrateks | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.08.1994 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Astrateks | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Astrateks | | Progress | | 1:4 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Astrateks | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKD | | Astrateks | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Yudzhin | | Astrateks | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Astrateks | | Kristall Sergach | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Tekstilshchik | | Astrateks | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Elektron | | Astrateks | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Astrateks | | 2:1 |
| |