USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Mush | | Debed | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Impuls | | Debed | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Yerazank | | Debed | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Kasagh | | Debed | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Almaz | | Debed | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Debed | | Mush | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Debed | | Impuls | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Debed | | Yerazank | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Debed | | Kasagh | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 |
| | | Debed | | Almaz | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Spitak | | Debed | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Debed | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Koshkagorts-Nairi | | Debed | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Nairi | | Debed | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Zvartnots | | Debed | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Paatsoyagorts | | Debed | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Nig | | Debed | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alashkert | | Debed | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Spitak | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Artsakh | | 0:6 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Koshkagorts-Nairi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Nairi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Zvartnots | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Paatsoyagorts | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Nig | | 1:7 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Alashkert | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Politekhnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Bentonit | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Politekhnik | | Debed | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Bentonit | | Debed | | 1:1 |
| |