USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 25.09.1986 | | Kuban | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.09.1986 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 30.08.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 18.08.1986 | | Spartak | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 19.07.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.06.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Guria | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 18.06.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 11.05.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.05.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.04.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.04.1986 | | Pamir | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 18.10.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 03.10.1985 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 27.09.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 01.09.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 07.08.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 04.08.1985 | | Daugava | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 17.06.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 07.06.1985 | | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 19.04.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | CSKA | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.09.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.09.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 24.07.1984 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 21.07.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 29.06.1984 | | Guria | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 19.06.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 12.06.1984 | | Zarya | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.05.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Kolos | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 27.04.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 12.04.1984 | | Tavriya | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.10.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.09.1983 | | Dnepr | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.09.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 31.08.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 28.08.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 19.08.1983 | | Rotor | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 11.08.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 08.08.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 26.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 23.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 04.05.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 25.04.1983 | | Pamir | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.11.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 18.09.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 29.08.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.08.1982 | | Zhalgiris | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.08.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 24.07.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 18.05.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.05.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zhalgiris | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 25.04.1982 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Fakel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.11.1981 | | Metallist | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.11.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 17.08.1981 | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Karpaty | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 18.06.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 25.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 16.05.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.04.1981 | | Metallurg | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 20.10.1980 | | Nistru | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.10.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.10.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 27.09.1980 | | Fakel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 04.08.1980 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 08.07.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Nistru | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 03.07.1980 | | Spartak Nalchik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.06.1980 | | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Kuibyshev |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.05.1980 | | Iskra | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 23.04.1980 | | Buston | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 21.10.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 13.10.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 24.09.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Moldova | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 20.09.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 24.08.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 21.07.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 11.07.1970 | | Daugava | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 03.07.1970 | | Zhalgiris | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 29.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 21.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 09.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kairat | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 05.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 13.05.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 06.05.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Moldova | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1969, Final |
| 06.11.1969 | | Dnepr | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 24.10.1969 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Sokol | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Volgar | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 09.09.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Selenga | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Aeroflot | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Selenga | | 2:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1969 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Alga | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.10.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.10.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Rassvet | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.09.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Luch | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Politotdel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.07.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.07.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Vostok | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.07.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 27.06.1968 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.05.1968 | | Temp | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Energetik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1967 | | Torpedo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 01.09.1967 | | Vostok | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1967 | | Politotdel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Yangibozor |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.06.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 02.06.1967 | | Uralmash | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 17.04.1967 | | Pamir | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Leninabad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.10.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Uralmash | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.09.1966 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 06.09.1966 | | Alga | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.08.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.08.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.07.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.07.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Temp | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.06.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Stroitel Ufa | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Baikal | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.08.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 22.07.1962 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 23.06.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Baikal | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.06.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 19.05.1962 | | Tomich | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1961 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tomich | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.08.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Amur | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 05.08.1960 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 23.06.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Sibelektromotor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 18.06.1960 | | SKA Chita | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 13.09.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 2:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| Ulan-Ude Lokomotiv Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 05.08.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Urozhay Barnaul | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.08.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 29.07.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 17.06.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 06.05.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Energiya Irkutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 01.10.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 18.06.1958 | | SKVO Chita | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1958 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Urozhay Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 15.09.1957 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 02.09.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 21.08.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 11.08.1957 | | Energiya | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 03.08.1957 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 30.06.1957 | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 12.06.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 02.06.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |