Santos Futebol Clube (Santos), BrazilBrazilian Série A |
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Brazil 2023 Série A
Brazil 2022 Série A
Brazil 2021 Série A
Brazil 2020 Série A
Brazil 2019 Série A
Brazil 2018 Série A
Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A
Brazil 2015 Série A
Brazil 2014 Série A
Brazil 2013 Série A
Brazil 2012 Série A
Brazil 2011 Série A
Brazil 2010 Série A
Brazil 2009 Série A
Brazil 2008 Série A
Brazil 2007 Série A
Brazil 2006 Série A
Brazil 2005 Série A
Brazil 2004 Série A
Brazil 2003 Série A
Brazil, Série A 2002 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module
Brazil, Série A 1999 First phase
Brazil, Série A 1998 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1997 Second phase, group B
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase
Brazil, Série A 1995 Final
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F
Brazil, Série A 1993 Second phase, group E
Brazil, Série A 1992 Second phase, group A
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase
Brazil, Série A 1990 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group B, second stage
Copa União 1987 Green module, group B, second stage
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group I
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage
Brazil, Série A 1984 Third phase, group R
Brazil, Série A 1983 Final
Brazil, Série A 1982 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group O
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group Q
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group S
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group I
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 5
Brazil, Série A 1974 Final phase
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 2
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 4
Brazil, Série A 1971 Second phase, group B
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
06.06 | Alania-2 - Legion | 16:00 |
06.06 | FK Astrakhan - Kuban-Holding | 17:00 |
06.06 | Biolog-Novokubansk - Stroitel | 17:00 |
06.06 | Angusht - Nart | 17:00 |
06.06 | FK Forte - FK Sevastopol | 17:30 |
06.06 | Rubin Yalta - Spartak-Nalchik | 17:30 |
06.06 | FK Rostov-2 - Dynamo | 18:00 |
06.06 | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Pobeda | 19:00 |
Local time
16:00 | |
22:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:40 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
16:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |