Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kompozit1081122 - 122531110 - 81050012 - 415
2.Dynamo Vladivostok1081115 - 6255109 - 2163016 - 49
3.Kosmos1071218 - 112241010 - 5133028 - 69
4.FK Khimki-M1062213 - 9203117 - 4103116 - 510
5.Sakhalin105239 - 8174237 - 7141002 - 13
6.Arsenal-21151515 - 10163129 - 4102036 - 66
7.Spartak Tambov1042416 - 131430211 - 991225 - 45
8.FK Ryazan1042411 - 9142128 - 672123 - 37
9.FK Strogino1040616 - 15121023 - 4330413 - 119
10.Salyut-Belgorod1033411 - 14122115 - 571236 - 95
11.Zenit Penza113359 - 13122046 - 961313 - 46
12.FK Oryol1132610 - 13112215 - 481055 - 93
13.SKA-Khabarovsk-21114613 - 1671115 - 340358 - 133
14.Kvant101279 - 2651134 - 1240145 - 141
15.FK Kolomna100469 - 2140235 - 1020234 - 112

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2024 16:00Kosmos Kvant3:1 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2024 16:00Kosmos SKA-Khabarovsk-23:2 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2024 16:00Kosmos FK Oryol2:1 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 15:00Salyut-Belgorod Kosmos2:1 (0:0)
 Stary Oskol
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2024 14:00Kosmos FK Ryazan1:0 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 15:00FK Kolomna Kosmos1:3 (0:1)
 Kolomna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2024 13:00Sakhalin Kosmos0:2 (0:1)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2024 14:00Kosmos Zenit Penza1:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2024 17:00Spartak Tambov Kosmos1:2 (0:2)
 Tambov

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Day 12

19.06

FK Strogino - Kosmos

13:00

19.06

SKA-Khabarovsk-2 - Salyut-Belgorod

14:00

19.06

Sakhalin - FK Khimki-M

18:00

19.06

Kvant - FK Ryazan

18:00

19.06

Spartak Tambov - Zenit Penza

18:00

19.06

Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Kolomna

19:00

20.06

Kompozit - Arsenal-2

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

ShakhtyorAtyrau

18:00

KaysarTuran

20:00

TobilQayrat

20:00

 

NeftchiSurkhon

20:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru