Russia 2023, Second League Division B

Group 1, subgroup A

Group 1, subgroup B

Group 1, subgroup 1

Group 1, subgroup 2

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Kaluga17123250 - 63981036 - 32542214 - 314
2.Sakhalinets17113338 - 213660318 - 131853020 - 818
3.Spartak Tambov17103426 - 223352111 - 61751315 - 1616
4.Dynamo Vladivostok17100730 - 213060319 - 101840411 - 1112
5.Arsenal-21786324 - 163062018 - 8202436 - 810
6.Saturn1792630 - 182951316 - 71641314 - 1113
7.Kompozit1785428 - 202953016 - 51832412 - 1511
8.SKA-Khabarovsk-21781830 - 292541318 - 111340512 - 1812
9.Zenit Penza1774622 - 26253148 - 151043214 - 1115
10.Sakhalin1772816 - 19234229 - 6143067 - 139
11.Kosmos1765624 - 282324310 - 131041314 - 1513
12.Kvant1765619 - 27233329 - 81232410 - 1911
13.Znamya1764718 - 26222349 - 1194139 - 1513
14.FK Khimki-M17611020 - 281931510 - 141030510 - 149
15.FK Ryazan17431024 - 271521615 - 1772249 - 108
16.FK Strogino1735928 - 361421617 - 24714311 - 127
17.FK Kolomna17151117 - 41813411 - 1660276 - 252
18.Peresvet17211421 - 5470086 - 22021615 - 327

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2023 13:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 FK Khimki-M0:1 (0:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2023 14:00Kvant SKA-Khabarovsk-21:0 (1:0)
 Obninsk
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2023 13:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 FK Kolomna4:1 (2:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2023 14:00Kompozit SKA-Khabarovsk-22:0 (1:0)
 Noginsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2023 13:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Peresvet5:0 (2:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2023 14:00Sakhalin SKA-Khabarovsk-21:2 (1:1)
 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2023 15:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Spartak Tambov3:2 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2023 14:30SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Sakhalinets1:4 (0:2)
 Khabarovsk
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2023 13:00FK Ryazan SKA-Khabarovsk-21:2 (1:1)
 Kolomna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2023 13:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Znamya3:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2023 15:00Saturn SKA-Khabarovsk-24:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2023 16:00SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kosmos2:2 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

18:00

SerbiaEngland

21:00

PolandNetherlands

15:00

TahitiSamoa

11:00

Papua New GuineaFiji

14:00

EcuadorHonduras

16:30

PanamaParaguay

17:30

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

16:00

ShakhtsyorNaftan

18:00

SlaviaFK Minsk

20:00

 

ZhetysuJenis

18:00

AstanaOrdabasy

20:00

YelimayAqtöbe

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

PaxtakorNavbahor

 

GrobiņasJelgava

16:00

AudaMetta

18:00

RFSRiga FC

20:00

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

18:25

 

LevadiaTammeka

12:00

KuressaareNõmme United

14:00

 

VitóriaInternacional

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

GrêmioBotafogo

18:30

CriciúmaBahia

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

18:30

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

18:30

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

GermanyScotland

5:1

GuatemalaArgentina

1:4

El SalvadorPeru

0:1

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

2:0

 

IslochFK Homel

1:0

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:0

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

6:1

 

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresPlatense

2:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

0:0

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

0:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

0:3

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru