USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Spartak Melitopol | | Volyn | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Kolos | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Spartak Melitopol | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| 03.10.1965 | | Spartak Melitopol | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Melitopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Spartak Melitopol | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trubnik | | Spartak Melitopol | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Industria | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Khimik | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Industria | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Azovstal | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovstal | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Azovstal | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | SKF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Gornyak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Metallurg Kerch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trubnik | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | Burevestnik | | 2:2 |
| |