USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1969 | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | Desna | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Desna | | Gomselmash | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Desna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Desna | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Desna | | Zveinieks | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.07.1969 | | Sever | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Onezhets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Desna | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Gomselmash | | Desna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Desna | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1968 | | Spartak Saransk | | Desna | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.08.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.07.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Desna | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1968 | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Desna | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Motor Vladimir | | Desna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Motor Vladimir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Elta | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Avangard Kolomna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Khimmashevets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Desna | | 4:0 |
| |