FK TSC (Bačka Topola), SerbiaSerbian Superliga |
14.04.2024 | Vojvodina | | TSC | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
06.04.2024 | TSC | | Čukarički | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
02.04.2024 | Novi Pazar | | TSC | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
Novi Pazar | |||||||
29.03.2024 | TSC | | Voždovac | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Spartak | | TSC | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
12.03.2024 | TSC | | Mladost | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
07.03.2024 | Napredak | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
02.03.2024 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
24.02.2024 | Železničar | | TSC | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Pančevo Mladost Stadium | |||||||
18.02.2024 | TSC | | Radnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
11.02.2024 | IMT | | TSC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
22.12.2023 | TSC | | Napredak | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
18.12.2023 | TSC | | Javor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Radnički 1923 | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Kragujevac | |||||||
03.12.2023 | TSC | | Radnički | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Partizan | | TSC | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
12.11.2023 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Čukarički | | TSC | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
01.11.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
29.10.2023 | TSC | | Novi Pazar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Voždovac | | TSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
08.10.2023 | TSC | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
30.09.2023 | Mladost | | TSC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
16.09.2023 | TSC | | Železničar | 6:3 (3:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
01.09.2023 | Radnik | | TSC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
26.08.2023 | TSC | | IMT | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
20.08.2023 | Javor | | TSC | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
12.08.2023 | TSC | | Radnički 1923 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
03.08.2023 | Radnički | | TSC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
29.07.2023 | TSC | | Partizan | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
28.05.2023 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.05.2023 | Novi Pazar | | TSC | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Novi Pazar | |||||||
13.05.2023 | TSC | | Voždovac | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
08.05.2023 | Radnički 1923 | | TSC | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Kragujevac | |||||||
01.05.2023 | TSC | | Partizan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
27.04.2023 | TSC | | Čukarički | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
22.04.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
11.04.2023 | Voždovac | | TSC | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
07.04.2023 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
02.04.2023 | Radnik | | TSC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
18.03.2023 | TSC | | Mladost Lučani | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
13.03.2023 | Kolubara | | TSC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lazarevac | |||||||
07.03.2023 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
02.03.2023 | Radnički 1923 | | TSC | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kragujevac | |||||||
25.02.2023 | TSC | | Spartak | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
19.02.2023 | Mladost Novi Sad | | TSC | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
11.02.2023 | TSC | | Napredak | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Novi Pazar | | TSC | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Novi Pazar | |||||||
12.11.2022 | TSC | | Radnički Niš | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
06.11.2022 | TSC | | Partizan | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
29.10.2022 | Javor | | TSC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
22.10.2022 | TSC | | Čukarički | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
14.10.2022 | TSC | | Voždovac | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
08.10.2022 | Vojvodina | | TSC | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
01.10.2022 | TSC | | Radnik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.09.2022 | Mladost Lučani | | TSC | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
10.09.2022 | TSC | | Kolubara | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
04.09.2022 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
31.08.2022 | TSC | | Radnički 1923 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
26.08.2022 | Spartak | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Subotica | |||||||
21.08.2022 | TSC | | Mladost Novi Sad | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
13.08.2022 | Napredak | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
06.08.2022 | TSC | | Novi Pazar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
31.07.2022 | Radnički Niš | | TSC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
23.07.2022 | Partizan | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
16.07.2022 | TSC | | Javor | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
09.07.2022 | Čukarički | | TSC | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
22.05.2022 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
13.05.2022 | Radnički Niš | | TSC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
06.05.2022 | TSC | | Napredak | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
01.05.2022 | TSC | | Voždovac | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
27.04.2022 | Partizan | | TSC | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
20.04.2022 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.04.2022 | Čukarički | | TSC | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
10.04.2022 | TSC | | Voždovac | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
02.04.2022 | Partizan | | TSC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
18.03.2022 | TSC | | Proleter | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
12.03.2022 | Čukarički | | TSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
06.03.2022 | Vojvodina | | TSC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
02.03.2022 | TSC | | Radnik | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
26.02.2022 | Napredak | | TSC | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
19.02.2022 | TSC | | Spartak | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
13.02.2022 | Mladost | | TSC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
16.12.2021 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
11.12.2021 | Radnički 1923 | | TSC | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kragujevac | |||||||
06.12.2021 | TSC | | Radnički Niš | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
28.11.2021 | Kolubara | | TSC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lazarevac | |||||||
24.11.2021 | Radnik | | TSC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
19.11.2021 | TSC | | Metalac | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.11.2021 | Novi Pazar | | TSC | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novi Pazar | |||||||
31.10.2021 | Voždovac | | TSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
24.10.2021 | TSC | | Partizan | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
17.10.2021 | Proleter | | TSC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
02.10.2021 | TSC | | Čukarički | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
25.09.2021 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.09.2021 | TSC | | Napredak | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
10.09.2021 | Spartak | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Subotica | |||||||
27.08.2021 | TSC | | Mladost | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.08.2021 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
14.08.2021 | TSC | | Radnički 1923 | 4:4 (2:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
09.08.2021 | Radnički Niš | | TSC | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
02.08.2021 | TSC | | Kolubara | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
25.07.2021 | Metalac | | TSC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
17.07.2021 | TSC | | Novi Pazar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
18.05.2021 | TSC | | Inđija | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
14.05.2021 | Radnik | | TSC | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
09.05.2021 | TSC | | Javor | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.05.2021 | Partizan | | TSC | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
29.04.2021 | TSC | | Napredak | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
24.04.2021 | Mladost | | TSC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
18.04.2021 | TSC | | Voždovac | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
10.04.2021 | Čukarički | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
06.04.2021 | Novi Pazar | | TSC | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novi Pazar | |||||||
02.04.2021 | TSC | | Proleter | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
20.03.2021 | Spartak | | TSC | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
15.03.2021 | TSC | | FK Mačva | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
07.03.2021 | Radnički | | TSC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
03.03.2021 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
27.02.2021 | Metalac | | TSC | 0:0 | |||
Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
22.02.2021 | TSC | | Bačka | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.02.2021 | FK Zlatibor | | TSC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zlatibor | |||||||
12.02.2021 | TSC | | Rad | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.02.2021 | Vojvodina | | TSC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
20.12.2020 | Javor | | TSC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
17.12.2020 | Inđija | | TSC | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Inđija | |||||||
11.12.2020 | TSC | | Radnik | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
29.11.2020 | TSC | | Partizan | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.11.2020 | Napredak | | TSC | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
07.11.2020 | TSC | | Mladost | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
31.10.2020 | Voždovac | | TSC | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
26.10.2020 | TSC | | Čukarički | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.10.2020 | TSC | | Novi Pazar | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
04.10.2020 | Proleter | | TSC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
26.09.2020 | TSC | | Spartak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.09.2020 | FK Mačva | | TSC | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Šabac | |||||||
12.09.2020 | TSC | | Radnički | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
30.08.2020 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
21.08.2020 | TSC | | Metalac | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
16.08.2020 | Bačka | | TSC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
09.08.2020 | TSC | | FK Zlatibor | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
05.08.2020 | Rad | | TSC | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
31.07.2020 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
19.06.2020 | Radnički | | TSC | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Niŝ | |||||||
14.06.2020 | TSC | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Senta | |||||||
05.06.2020 | Proleter | | TSC | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Bačka Palanka | |||||||
31.05.2020 | TSC | | Javor | 6:1 (2:0) * | |||
Senta | |||||||
14.03.2020 | TSC | | Radnik | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
07.03.2020 | Rad | | TSC | 3:4 (1:3) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
01.03.2020 | TSC | | Napredak | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
26.02.2020 | FK Mačva | | TSC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Šabac | |||||||
22.02.2020 | TSC | | Partizan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
15.02.2020 | Inđija | | TSC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Inđija | |||||||
08.12.2019 | TSC | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
04.12.2019 | Čukarički | | TSC | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
29.11.2019 | TSC | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
23.11.2019 | Mladost | | TSC | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Lučani | |||||||
10.11.2019 | TSC | | Voždovac | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
03.11.2019 | TSC | | Radnički | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
30.10.2019 | Crvena Zvezda | | TSC | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
27.10.2019 | TSC | | Proleter | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
19.10.2019 | Javor | | TSC | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Ivanjica | |||||||
05.10.2019 | Radnik | | TSC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Surdulica | |||||||
29.09.2019 | TSC | | Rad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
21.09.2019 | Napredak | | TSC | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Kruŝevac | |||||||
15.09.2019 | TSC | | FK Mačva | 0:0 | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
01.09.2019 | Partizan | | TSC | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
25.08.2019 | TSC | | Inđija | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
18.08.2019 | Vojvodina | | TSC | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
10.08.2019 | TSC | | Čukarički | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
04.08.2019 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | TSC | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Subotica | |||||||
27.07.2019 | TSC | | Mladost | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Bačka Topola | |||||||
19.07.2019 | Voždovac | | TSC | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
Local time | |
1:0 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
4:0 | |
3:4 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:5 | |
1:8 | |
0:14 | |
0:6 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 aet | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:6 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |