Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1B |
| 10.06.2023 | | Alania-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Vladikavkaz Football Academy Alania Stadium |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1B |
| 04.06.2023 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1B |
| 23.05.2023 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1B |
| 13.05.2023 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Druzhba | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 28.04.2023 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.03.2023 | | SKA | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.11.2022 | | Kuban-Holding | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.10.2022 | | Rotor | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.10.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Yessentuki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.09.2022 | | Dynamo | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.09.2022 | | Legion | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.08.2022 | | Alania-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kuban-Holding | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.05.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.05.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.05.2022 | | Kuban-Holding | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 17.04.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.11.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 03.10.2021 | | Alania-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:5 (0:0) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.09.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chaika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Yessentuki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.05.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Tuapse | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.05.2021 | | Inter | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.04.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 28.03.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Yessentuki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.03.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Druzhba | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.11.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.10.2020 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Inter | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 18.10.2020 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Makhachkala | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.09.2020 | | Chernomorets | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.09.2020 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.09.2020 | | FK Yessentuki | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 17.11.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 21.09.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Spartak-Vladikavkaz | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 09.08.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 24.07.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Alaniya | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 31.05.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 11.05.2019 | | Druzhba | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 27.04.2019 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 21.04.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Angusht | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 23.03.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 27.10.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 14.10.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Druzhba | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 16.09.2018 | | SKA | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 27.08.2018 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 12.08.2018 | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 25.07.2018 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 24.05.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 31.03.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 24.03.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Angusht | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 17.03.2018 | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 10.03.2018 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 08.11.2017 | | Dynamo | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 04.11.2017 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 11.10.2017 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 16.09.2017 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | SKA | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 28.07.2017 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, South |
| 20.07.2017 | | Kuban-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 30.05.2016 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 24.05.2016 | | Terek-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 03.05.2016 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Astrakhan | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 25.04.2016 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Progress |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 03.04.2016 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 27.03.2016 | | MITOS | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 01.11.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Alaniya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 25.10.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 18.10.2015 | | Druzhba | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 11.10.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Terek-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 28.09.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 18.09.2015 | | FK Astrakhan | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 07.09.2015 | | SKA | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Bataysk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 01.09.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Angusht | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 22.08.2015 | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 18.08.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | MITOS | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 04.08.2015 | | Chernomorets | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 28.07.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Druzhba | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, South |
| 20.07.2015 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 19.05.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 19.04.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group A |
| 09.04.2015 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Afips | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 03.04.2015 | | FK Taganrog | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 22.03.2015 | | MITOS | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Azov |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 13.11.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 09.11.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Taganrog | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 25.10.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Alaniya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 13.10.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Angusht | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 13.09.2014 | | Rotor | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 26.08.2014 | | Alaniya | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, South, group 2 |
| 20.08.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 29.10.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | GFK Orekhovo | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 26.10.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 10.10.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Energiya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 07.10.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kuban | | 6:3 (4:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 01.10.1995 | | Venets | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 28.09.1995 | | Gekris | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Anapa |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 21.09.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 18.09.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Iriston | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.09.1995 | | Kavkazkabel | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:4 (1:3) |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 24.08.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Salyut | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 21.08.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 14.08.1995 | | Trion-Volga | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 05.08.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Avtodor-BMK | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 02.08.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Avtozapchast | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.07.1995 | | GFK Orekhovo | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 30.06.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 27.06.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Avangard-Kortek | | 6:1 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.06.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Venets | | 6:1 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 08.06.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Gekris | | 3:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 01.06.1995 | | Iriston | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 29.05.1995 | | Anzhi | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 20.05.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kavkazkabel | | 3:1 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 12.05.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 09.05.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 23.04.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Trion-Volga | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 20.04.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | CSK VVS-Kristall | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 14.04.1995 | | Avtodor-BMK | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 11.04.1995 | | Avtozapchast | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Baksan |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 05.04.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Lokomotiv | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1995, Second league, West |
| 02.04.1995 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Gatchina | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 07.11.1994 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 30.10.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kavkazkabel | | 4:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 27.10.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Iriston | | 3:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.10.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kuban | | 3:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 09.10.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Venets | | 7:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 30.09.1994 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:6 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 27.09.1994 | | Trion-Volga | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:4 |
| Tver |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 23.09.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Tekstilshchik | | 4:1 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 20.09.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Orekhovo | | 4:1 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 10.09.1994 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 31.08.1994 | | Anzhi | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 |
| Mineralnye Vody |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 23.08.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 05.08.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 02.08.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.07.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 03.07.1994 | | Kavkazkabel | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:3 |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 30.06.1994 | | Iriston | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 22.06.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 5:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 19.06.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Terek | | 3:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 10.06.1994 | | Venets | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 04.06.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Trion-Volga | | 2:0 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 22.05.1994 | | FK Orekhovo | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 15.05.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Vympel | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.05.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 02.05.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.04.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Kolos | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| | | Terek | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 |
| |