Latvia 2024Higher League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | RFS | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 4 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 16 | ||||
2. | BFC Daugava | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 7 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 - 3 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 4 | 10 | ||||
3. | Riga FC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 10 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 7 | 10 | ||||
4. | Valmiera | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 11 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 14 | ||||
5. | Tukums 2000 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 - 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 16 | 6 | ||||
6. | Auda | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 10 | 6 | ||||
7. | Metta | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 - 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 10 | 7 | ||||
8. | Grobiņas | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 - 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 10 | 4 | ||||
9. | FK Liepāja | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 - 22 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 - 13 | 5 | ||||
10. | Jelgava | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 - 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 - 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 13 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.05.2024 15:00 | BFC Daugava | | Tukums 2000 | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Daugavpils | |||||||
11.05.2024 18:00 | Grobiņas | | Auda | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
11.05.2024 16:00 | Metta | | Jelgava | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.05.2024 20:00 | Riga FC | | Valmiera | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
10.05.2024 18:00 | RFS | | FK Liepāja | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Rīga |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19.05 | Jelgava - Riga FC | 18:00 |
19.05 | Auda - FK Liepāja | 21:00 |
20.05 | Grobiņas - Valmiera | 17:30 |
20.05 | RFS - BFC Daugava | 19:00 |
21.05 | Metta - Tukums 2000 | 18:00 |
Local time
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |