2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Haiti

FIFA rank: 104

National stadium: Stade Sylvio Cator

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Fourth round, group B - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round, group F - place 2
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round, group 3 - place 3
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Interzonal playoff
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Caribbean Zone, third round
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second preliminary round
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Group 4 - place 4
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 12 - place 3
World Cup 1934. Qualifying tournament - Group 11, round 1

Overall stats Copa América - overall stats
Copa América 2016 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017. Qualifying tournament - CFU–UNCAF play-off
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2015. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2013. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2009. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2007. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, final round, group A - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2002. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2000. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2000. Qualifying tournament - Playoff group - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1985. Qualifying tournament - Second round, subgroup 2 - place 3
CONCACAF Championship 1981. Final tournament - place 6
CONCACAF Championship 1981. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, subgroup B - place 1
CONCACAF Championship 1977. Final tournament - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1977. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, subgroup B, round 2
CONCACAF Championship 1973. Final tournament - Winner
CONCACAF Championship 1973. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, group 5
CONCACAF Championship 1971. Final tournament - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1971. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone
CONCACAF Championship 1967. Final tournament - place 5
CONCACAF Championship 1967. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1
CONCACAF Championship 1965. Final tournament - place 6
CONCACAF Championship 1963. Qualifying tournament
CCCF Championship 1961 - place 4
CCCF Championship 1957 - Winner

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Group 1, round 2

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Fifth place playoff - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2014. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 8 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2012. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 6 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - Winner
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, playoff
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Third round
Caribbean Cup 2001. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - 3rd place match
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1996. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 2

Overall stats Central American and Caribbean Games - overall stats
Central American and Caribbean Games 1950 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2001 2000 1999 1997 1996 1989 1984 1983 1981 1980 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1968 1967 1962 1961 1956 1939

Clubs:

Aigle Noir (Port-au-Prince)
America (Les Cayes)
Baltimore (Saint-Marc)
Capoise (Cap-Haïtien)
Carioca (Port-au-Prince)
Cavaly (Léogâne)
Don Bosco (Pétionville)
Etoile Haitienne (Port-au-Prince)
FICA (Cap-Haïtien)
Haïtien (Port-au-Prince)
Mirebalais (Mirebalais)
Racing (Gonaïves)
Real Hope (Cap-Haïtien)
Roulado (Gonaïves)
Tempête (Saint-Marc)
Valencia (Léogâne)
Victory (Jacmel)
Violette (Port-au-Prince)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 758
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2018

10.10

Italy - Ukraine

10.10

Albania - Jordan

11.10

Indonesia - Myanmar

11.10

France - Iceland

11.10

Turkey - Bosnia and Herzegovina

11.10

USA - Colombia

11.10

Wales - Spain

12.10

Sri Lanka - Malaysia

12.10

South Korea - Uruguay

12.10

Singapore - Mongolia

12.10

Japan - Panama

14.10

Scotland - Portugal

14.10

Thailand - Trinidad and Tobago

15.10

South Korea - Panama

15.10

Croatia - Jordan

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru