Selenga (Ulan-Ude), Soviet UnionUSSR, Second Minor LeagueWins |
18.10.1991 | Selenga | | Dynamo Kemerovo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
28.09.1991 | Shakhtyor Artyom | | Selenga | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
11.09.1991 | Selenga | | Vulkan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
17.08.1991 | Selenga | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
14.08.1991 | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
10.08.1991 | Selenga | | Progress Biysk | 3:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
05.07.1991 | Selenga | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 4:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
06.06.1991 | Selenga | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
03.06.1991 | Selenga | | Luch | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
24.05.1991 | Selenga | | Angara | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
27.09.1990 | Selenga | | Chkalovets | 2:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
19.09.1990 | Selenga | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 1:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
07.07.1990 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | 1:2 | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
21.06.1990 | Chkalovets | | Selenga | 1:2 | |||
Novosibirsk | |||||||
13.06.1990 | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Selenga | 2:4 | |||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||
Selenga | | Amur | 5:2 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
27.05 | South Korea - Japan | |
31.05 | Bolivia - Mexico | |
03.06 | Croatia - North Macedonia | |
03.06 | Scotland - Gibraltar | |
03.06 | England - Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
03.06 | Albania - Liechtenstein | |
03.06 | Germany - Ukraine | |
04.06 | Romania - Bulgaria | |
04.06 | Slovenia - Armenia | |
04.06 | Ireland - Hungary | |
04.06 | Portugal - Finland | |
04.06 | Switzerland - Estonia | |
04.06 | Austria - Serbia | |
04.06 | Italy - Turkey | |
05.06 | Mexico - Uruguay |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |