USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Kristall | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.09.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.08.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Polesye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.06.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1989 | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.04.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.03.1989 | | Avangard Rovno | | Chaika | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1988 | | Avangard Rovno | | Vorskla | | 2:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1983 | | Dnepr | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1983 | | Mayak | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Berezhany | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.05.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Novator | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.04.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.04.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.04.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Prikarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1982 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.04.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1981 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1981 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1981 | | Novator | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1980 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1980 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 2:1 |
| Rivne |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.08.1978 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1977 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 2:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1977 | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.04.1976 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.07.1975 | | Kolos | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1973 | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1971 | | Goryn | | Stroitel Poltava | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Goryn | | Volyn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 21-st place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Kerch | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1966 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Volyn | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 01.08.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dvina | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Volyn | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Neftyanik | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Neman | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1963 | | Dnepr | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.09.1963 | | Volyn | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1963 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dnepr | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean Kerch | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Mayak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Podolye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean Kerch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Tavriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Ternopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Prikarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Atlantika | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Atlantika | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Mayak | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Kiev | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Berezhany | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Prikarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Atlantika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Atlantika | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Okean | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Atlantika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Podolye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Start Tiraspol | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Volna | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Novator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Kolos Nikopol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SK Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Volna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Atlantika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Volna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SK Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Granit | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Pishchevik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Tavriya | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Goverla | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Mayak Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Avangard Rovno | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Goverla | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dnepr | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Prometey | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Karpaty | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dnestr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Avangard Zholtye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Verkhovyna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Progress | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Energiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Pishchevik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Nistrul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dunayets | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Goryn | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Prometey | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Nistrul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Trubnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Progress | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dunayets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | Goryn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Energiya Tiraspol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Prometey | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Dunayets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goryn | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Goryn | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Start | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Nistrul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Luchaferul | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avtomobilist | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Brest | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Stroitel Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 35-th place match |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Polesye | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Verkhovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |