USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 28.09.1991 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 14.08.1991 | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 13.07.1991 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 05.07.1991 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 17.06.1991 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 21.05.1991 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 13.05.1991 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 27.09.1990 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 19.09.1990 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 17.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 13.08.1990 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 21.07.1990 | | Chkalovets | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 07.07.1990 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 03.07.1990 | | Vulkan | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 29.06.1990 | | Sakhalin | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 21.06.1990 | | Chkalovets | | Selenga | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 13.06.1990 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 26.05.1990 | | Tom | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| 13.05.1990 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.10.1970 | | Amur | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1970 | | Gornyak | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.08.1970 | | Vulkan | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.08.1970 | | Avangard | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1970 | | Sakhalin | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.07.1970 | | Stroitel | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Granit | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| | | Amur | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 10 |
| | | Chkalovets | | Vulkan | | 0:2 |
| |