African Cup of Nations 2023 |
11.09.2023 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Sierra Leone | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bissau | |||||||
10.09.2023 17:00 | Nigeria | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Uyo |
18.06.2023 16:00 | Sierra Leone | | Nigeria | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Liberia, Paynesville | |||||||
14.06.2023 16:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Guinea-Bissau, Bissau |
27.03.2023 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bissau | |||||||
26.03.2023 17:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Sierra Leone | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
24.03.2023 17:00 | Nigeria | | Guinea-Bissau | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Abuja | |||||||
22.03.2023 17:00 | Sierra Leone | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
13.06.2022 16:00 | Sierra Leone | | Guinea-Bissau | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Guinea, Conakry | |||||||
13.06.2022 14:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Nigeria | 0:10 (0:3) | |||
Morocco, Agadir |
09.06.2022 17:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||
09.06.2022 17:00 | Nigeria | | Sierra Leone | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Abuja |
10.09.2023 16:00 | Togo | | Cape Verde | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
08.09.2023 20:00 | Burkina Faso | | Eswatini | 0:0 | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
18.06.2023 17:00 | Eswatini | | Togo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
South Africa, Mbombela | |||||||
18.06.2023 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Burkina Faso | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Praia |
28.03.2023 20:00 | Togo | | Burkina Faso | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
28.03.2023 15:00 | Eswatini | | Cape Verde | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Nelspruit |
24.03.2023 20:00 | Burkina Faso | | Togo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
24.03.2023 15:00 | Cape Verde | | Eswatini | 0:0 | |||
Praia |
07.06.2022 18:30 | Cape Verde | | Togo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
07.06.2022 15:00 | Eswatini | | Burkina Faso | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
03.06.2022 20:00 | Burkina Faso | | Cape Verde | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
03.06.2022 16:00 | Togo | | Eswatini | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Lomé |
12.09.2023 20:00 | Cameroon | | Burundi | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Garoua | |||||||
28.03.2023 | Namibia | | Kenya | * | |||
20.06.2023 16:00 | Burundi | | Namibia | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam | |||||||
20.03.2023 | Kenya | | Cameroon | * | |||
Nairobi |
28.03.2023 15:00 | Namibia | | Cameroon | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
27.09.2022 | Burundi | | Kenya | * | |||
24.03.2023 21:30 | Cameroon | | Namibia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
19.09.2022 | Kenya | | Burundi | * | |||
Nairobi |
09.06.2022 16:00 | Burundi | | Cameroon | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam | |||||||
08.06.2022 | Kenya | | Namibia | * | |||
Nairobi |
04.06.2022 17:00 | Cameroon | | Kenya | * | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
04.06.2022 15:00 | Namibia | | Burundi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
09.09.2023 15:00 | Malawi | | Guinea | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Lilongwe | |||||||
08.09.2023 19:00 | Egypt | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo |
20.06.2023 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Malawi | 0:0 | |||
Mozambique, Maputo | |||||||
14.06.2023 19:00 | Guinea | | Egypt | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
28.03.2023 15:00 | Malawi | | Egypt | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Lilongwe | |||||||
27.03.2023 21:00 | Ethiopia | | Guinea | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Morocco, Rabat |
24.03.2023 21:30 | Guinea | | Ethiopia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Casablanca | |||||||
24.03.2023 21:00 | Egypt | | Malawi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cairo |
09.06.2022 18:00 | Ethiopia | | Egypt | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Malawi, Lilongwe | |||||||
09.06.2022 16:00 | Guinea | | Malawi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Conakry |
05.06.2022 21:00 | Egypt | | Guinea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
05.06.2022 15:00 | Malawi | | Ethiopia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Lilongwe |
07.09.2023 17:00 | Angola | | Madagascar | 0:0 | |||
Lubango | |||||||
07.09.2023 16:00 | Ghana | | Central African Republic | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kumasi |
18.06.2023 17:00 | Madagascar | | Ghana | 0:0 | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
17.06.2023 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Angola | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cameroon, Douala |
27.03.2023 18:00 | Angola | | Ghana | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
27.03.2023 15:00 | Central African Republic | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cameroon, Douala |
23.03.2023 16:00 | Ghana | | Angola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
23.03.2023 16:00 | Madagascar | | Central African Republic | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Antananarivo |
05.06.2022 16:00 | Madagascar | | Angola | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
05.06.2022 14:00 | Central African Republic | | Ghana | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Angola, Luanda |
01.06.2022 19:00 | Ghana | | Madagascar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Cape Coast | |||||||
01.06.2022 17:00 | Angola | | Central African Republic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Luanda |
07.09.2023 20:00 | Algeria | | Tanzania | 0:0 | |||
Annaba | |||||||
07.09.2023 20:00 | Niger | | Uganda | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech |
18.06.2023 16:00 | Tanzania | | Niger | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
18.06.2023 16:00 | Uganda | | Algeria | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cameroon, Douala |
28.03.2023 20:00 | Tanzania | | Uganda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
27.03.2023 18:00 | Niger | | Algeria | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tunisia, Radès |
24.03.2023 16:00 | Uganda | | Tanzania | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Egypt, Suez | |||||||
23.03.2023 22:00 | Algeria | | Niger | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Alger |
08.06.2022 19:00 | Tanzania | | Algeria | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
08.06.2022 16:00 | Uganda | | Niger | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Entebbe |
04.06.2022 20:00 | Algeria | | Uganda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger | |||||||
04.06.2022 17:00 | Niger | | Tanzania | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Benin, Cotonou |
10.09.2023 20:00 | Gambia | | Congo | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Morocco, Marrakech | |||||||
08.09.2023 19:00 | Mali | | South Sudan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bamako |
18.06.2023 17:00 | Congo | | Mali | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
14.06.2023 15:00 | South Sudan | | Gambia | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Egypt, Ismaïlia |
28.03.2023 17:00 | Gambia | | Mali | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Casablanca | |||||||
27.03.2023 16:00 | South Sudan | | Congo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam |
24.03.2023 19:00 | Mali | | Gambia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
23.03.2023 17:00 | Congo | | South Sudan | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville |
09.06.2022 16:00 | South Sudan | | Mali | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Uganda, Entebbe | |||||||
08.06.2022 17:00 | Congo | | Gambia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville |
04.06.2022 19:00 | Mali | | Congo | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
04.06.2022 16:00 | Gambia | | South Sudan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Senegal, Thiès |
09.09.2023 22:00 | Comoros | | Zambia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moroni | |||||||
09.09.2023 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Lesotho | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
San-Pédro |
17.06.2023 16:00 | Lesotho | | Comoros | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
17.06.2023 15:00 | Zambia | | Côte d'Ivoire | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ndola |
28.03.2023 22:00 | Comoros | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moroni | |||||||
26.03.2023 15:00 | Lesotho | | Zambia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
24.03.2023 16:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Comoros | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Bouaké | |||||||
23.03.2023 18:00 | Zambia | | Lesotho | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Ndola |
09.06.2022 19:00 | Lesotho | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:0 | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
07.06.2022 18:00 | Zambia | | Comoros | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lusaka |
03.06.2022 19:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Zambia | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Yamoussoukro | |||||||
03.06.2022 16:00 | Comoros | | Lesotho | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moroni |
09.09.2023 17:00 | DR Congo | | Sudan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
09.09.2023 16:00 | Mauritania | | Gabon | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nouakchott |
20.06.2023 19:00 | Sudan | | Mauritania | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||
18.06.2023 19:00 | Gabon | | DR Congo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Franceville |
28.03.2023 22:00 | Mauritania | | DR Congo | 0:3 | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
27.03.2023 22:00 | Sudan | | Gabon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman |
24.03.2023 15:00 | DR Congo | | Mauritania | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
23.03.2023 20:00 | Gabon | | Sudan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Franceville |
08.06.2022 21:00 | Sudan | | DR Congo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
08.06.2022 17:00 | Gabon | | Mauritania | 0:0 | |||
Franceville |
04.06.2022 21:00 | DR Congo | | Gabon | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
04.06.2022 19:00 | Mauritania | | Sudan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nouakchott |
07.09.2023 20:00 | Tunisia | | Botswana | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
06.09.2023 21:00 | Libya | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi |
17.06.2023 18:00 | Botswana | | Libya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Francistown | |||||||
17.06.2023 16:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Tunisia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo |
28.03.2023 22:00 | Libya | | Tunisia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
28.03.2023 15:00 | Botswana | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Francistown |
24.03.2023 21:30 | Tunisia | | Libya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
24.03.2023 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Botswana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Malabo |
06.06.2022 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Libya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
05.06.2022 15:00 | Botswana | | Tunisia | 0:0 | |||
Francistown |
02.06.2022 20:00 | Tunisia | | Equatorial Guinea | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
01.06.2022 18:00 | Libya | | Botswana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi |
17.10.2023 20:00 | Morocco | | Liberia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Agadir | |||||||
09.09.2023 | Zimbabwe | | South Africa | * | |||
Harare |
17.06.2023 17:00 | South Africa | | Morocco | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
12.06.2023 | Liberia | | Zimbabwe | * | |||
28.03.2023 16:00 | Liberia | | South Africa | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
27.09.2022 | Zimbabwe | | Morocco | * | |||
Harare |
24.03.2023 18:00 | South Africa | | Liberia | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
19.09.2022 | Morocco | | Zimbabwe | * | |||
13.06.2022 20:00 | Liberia | | Morocco | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Morocco, Casablanca | |||||||
13.06.2022 15:00 | South Africa | | Zimbabwe | * | |||
Johannesburg |
09.06.2022 20:00 | Morocco | | South Africa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
09.06.2022 | Zimbabwe | | Liberia | * | |||
Harare |
09.09.2023 21:00 | Senegal | | Rwanda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rwanda, Butare | |||||||
09.09.2023 15:00 | Mozambique | | Benin | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Maputo |
18.06.2023 15:00 | Rwanda | | Mozambique | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Butare | |||||||
17.06.2023 20:00 | Benin | | Senegal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cotonou |
29.03.2023 15:00 | Rwanda | | Benin | 0:3 | |||
Kigali | |||||||
28.03.2023 18:00 | Mozambique | | Senegal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Maputo |
24.03.2023 19:00 | Senegal | | Mozambique | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
22.03.2023 17:00 | Benin | | Rwanda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cotonou |
08.06.2022 20:00 | Benin | | Mozambique | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Cotonou | |||||||
07.06.2022 19:00 | Rwanda | | Senegal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Senegal, Dakar |
04.06.2022 19:00 | Senegal | | Benin | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
02.06.2022 18:00 | Mozambique | | Rwanda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg |
29.03.2022 17:00 | Gambia | | Chad | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Morocco, Agadir | |||||||
29.03.2022 | Botswana | | Eritrea | +:- * | |||
Gaborone | |||||||
27.03.2022 16:00 | Lesotho | | Seychelles | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
South Africa, Johannesburg | |||||||
27.03.2022 16:00 | Mauritius | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Belle Vue | |||||||
27.03.2022 16:00 | South Sudan | | Djibouti | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uganda, Entebbe | |||||||
27.03.2022 15:00 | Eswatini | | Somalia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
South Africa, Mbombela |
24.03.2022 13:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Mauritius | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
23.03.2022 17:00 | Chad | | Gambia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cameroon, Yaoundé | |||||||
23.03.2022 16:00 | Somalia | | Eswatini | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tanzania, Dar es Salaam | |||||||
23.03.2022 16:00 | Djibouti | | South Sudan | 2:4 (0:0) | |||
Egypt, Alexandria | |||||||
23.03.2022 16:00 | Seychelles | | Lesotho | 0:0 | |||
Mauritius, Saint Pierre | |||||||
21.03.2022 | Eritrea | | Botswana | -:+ * | |||
Asmara |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
04.06 | Cameroon - Kenya | 17:00* |
09.06 | Zimbabwe - Liberia | * |
Local time
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |