STsOP (Kislovodsk), RussiaRussia, Second division |
01.11.1996 | Olimp | | FK Gatchina | 0:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
29.10.1996 | Olimp | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
21.10.1996 | Torpedo Armavir | | Olimp | 2:0 | |||
Armavir | |||||||
14.10.1996 | Olimp | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:2 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
11.10.1996 | Olimp | | MChS-Selyatino | 0:2 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
04.10.1996 | Turbostroitel | | Olimp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
01.10.1996 | Avangard | | Olimp | 3:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
21.09.1996 | Olimp | | Angusht | 2:2 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
15.09.1996 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Olimp | 2:1 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
12.09.1996 | Anzhi | | Olimp | 3:0 | |||
Kaspiysk | |||||||
05.09.1996 | Olimp | | FK Volgodonsk | 1:1 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
02.09.1996 | Olimp | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | 3:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
27.08.1996 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Olimp | 2:0 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
24.08.1996 | Lokomotiv | | Olimp | 3:1 | |||
Liski | |||||||
17.08.1996 | Olimp | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:2 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
14.08.1996 | Olimp | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
08.08.1996 | Kavkazkabel | | Olimp | 2:0 | |||
Prokhladny | |||||||
05.08.1996 | Avtozapchast | | Olimp | 4:0 | |||
Baksan | |||||||
29.07.1996 | Avtodor-BMK | | Olimp | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
15.07.1996 | FK Gatchina | | Olimp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gatchina | |||||||
12.07.1996 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Olimp | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
06.07.1996 | Olimp | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:3 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
03.07.1996 | Olimp | | Kolos | 3:2 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
26.06.1996 | Dynamo Vologda | | Olimp | 2:2 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
23.06.1996 | MChS-Selyatino | | Olimp | 3:1 | |||
Selyatino | |||||||
16.06.1996 | Olimp | | Avangard | 2:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
13.06.1996 | Olimp | | Turbostroitel | 2:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
07.06.1996 | Iriston | | Olimp | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
04.06.1996 | Angusht | | Olimp | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nazran Askanov Stadium | |||||||
27.05.1996 | Olimp | | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:1 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
24.05.1996 | Olimp | | Anzhi | 1:1 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
18.05.1996 | FK Volgodonsk | | Olimp | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
15.05.1996 | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Olimp | 3:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
08.05.1996 | Olimp | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
05.05.1996 | Olimp | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
27.04.1996 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Olimp | 3:1 | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
24.04.1996 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Olimp | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
18.04.1996 | Olimp | | Kavkazkabel | 3:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
15.04.1996 | Olimp | | Avtozapchast | 2:1 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||
09.04.1996 | Olimp | | Avtodor-BMK | 1:0 | |||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |