USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1967 | | Kolos | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Kolos | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kolos | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 15.06.1966 | | Volyn | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1963 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 15.06.1963 | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKChF | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Stal | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Khimik | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Kommunarets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Azovets | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Desna | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | SKChF | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Polesye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 43-45 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Melitopol | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trubnik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | SKF | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Khimik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Tavriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Gornyak | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Industria | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | SKF | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Trubnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Burevestnik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Azovstal | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 31-st place match |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovstal | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Khimik | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Kerch | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |