ODO (Tashkent), Soviet UnionUSSR, Second League |
Tashavtomash | | SKA | 0:0 | ||||
Samarkand | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Yangier | | SKA | 2:1 | ||||
Alay | | SKA | 0:1 | ||||
SKA | | Tashavtomash | 1:1 | ||||
SKA | | Samarkand | 0:0 | ||||
SKA | | Yangier | 2:1 | ||||
SKA | | Alay | 2:1 | ||||
SKA | | Pakhtakor | 1:5 | ||||
SKA | | Ok Oltyn | 1:0 | ||||
SKA | | Irrigator | 0:0 | ||||
SKA | | Pakhtaaral | 2:0 | ||||
SKA | | Chust | 1:0 | ||||
SKA | | Andizhanets | 4:1 | ||||
SKA | | Dimitrovets | 0:2 | ||||
SKA | | Kara-Kum | 1:0 | ||||
SKA | | Mekhnat | 1:2 | ||||
SKA | | Abremshimchi | 1:0 | ||||
SKA | | Avtomobilist | 5:0 | ||||
SKA | | Metallurg | -:+ | ||||
SKA | | Narimanov Kolkhoz | 0:1 | ||||
SKA | | Stroitel | 0:0 | ||||
SKA | | Bukhara | 6:0 | ||||
SKA | | Khimik | 0:1 | ||||
SKA | | Vahsh | 3:0 | ||||
SKA | | Pakhtachi | 3:1 | ||||
SKA | | Sementchi | 2:0 | ||||
Pakhtakor | | SKA | 0:1 | ||||
Ok Oltyn | | SKA | 2:1 | ||||
Irrigator | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Pakhtaaral | | SKA | 0:3 | ||||
Chust | | SKA | 2:2 | ||||
Andizhanets | | SKA | 2:0 | ||||
Dimitrovets | | SKA | 0:3 | ||||
Kara-Kum | | SKA | 0:0 | ||||
Mekhnat | | SKA | 0:1 | ||||
Abremshimchi | | SKA | 2:1 | ||||
Avtomobilist | | SKA | 2:1 | ||||
Metallurg | | SKA | 0:1 | ||||
Narimanov Kolkhoz | | SKA | 0:0 | ||||
Stroitel | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Bukhara | | SKA | 0:1 | ||||
Khimik | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Vahsh | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Pakhtachi | | SKA | 1:2 | ||||
Sementchi | | SKA | 1:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |