Malaya

See also  Malaysia

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup 1964. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 3
Asian Cup 1960. Qualifying tournament - Central zone - place 2
Asian Cup 1956. Qualifying tournament - Group 2, final

Overall stats Asian Games - overall stats
Asian Games 1962 - place 3
Asian Games 1958 - Group A - place 4

Overall stats Merdeka Tournament - overall stats
Merdeka Tournament 1963 - place 5
Merdeka Tournament 1962 - place 3
Merdeka Tournament 1961 - place 2
Merdeka Tournament 1960 - Winner
Merdeka Tournament 1959 - Winner
Merdeka Tournament 1958 - Winner
Merdeka Tournament 1957 - place 4

Overall stats East Asian Games - overall stats
East Asian Games 1961 - Winner
East Asian Games 1959 - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1959 1953

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:7 925
Matches:915 205
Clubs:9 711
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 534
Site news
11.04.2014
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2014 added

11.04.2014
current

Semifinals of the Europa League 2013/14 added

11.04.2014
current

Semifinals of the UEFA Champions League 2013/14 added

10.04.2014
current

First round of the
Kazakhstan Cup 2014
added

10.04.2014

April update of the
FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

Nkana FCBizertin

15:00

 

LokomotivTerek

15:30

TomKrylia Sovetov

16:00

AnzhiZenit

18:00

 

Pskov-747Rus

3:0

Zenit-2Znamya Truda

FK TosnoSever

14:00

TorpedoFK Vologda

16:00

FK StroginoLokomotiv-2

17:00

TekstilshchikSpartak

17:00

FK DolgoprudnyDnepr

18:00

 

GoverlaIllichovets

14:00

VolynZorya

15:00

ShahtarMetalurh D

17:00

 

SkalaMyr

+:-

FK TernopilDinamo

+:-

Enerhiya NShahtar

-:+

StalKremin

14:00

MakiivvuhillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

FC KarlivkaShakhtar-3

15:00

HirnykKrystal

16:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

AraratBanants

18:00

 

NaftanShakhtsyor

16:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

17:00

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

17:00

DneprNeman

18:00

BATEBelshina

19:00

 

IrtyshAstana

15:00

TarazAtyrau

16:00

SpartakZhetysu

16:00

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

AqtöbeKaysar

16:00

TobilQayrat

16:00

 

OlimpiaRapid

3:0

Academia UTMDinamo-Auto

17:00

SperanţaSheriff

17:00

MilsamiTiraspol

17:00

CostuleniDacia

17:00

VerisZimbru

17:00

 

AustriaWolfsberg

16:30

SturmRied

19:00

WackerWiener Neustadt

19:00

Admira WackerRed Bull

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurFulham

12:45

Aston VillaSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityStoke City

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSwansea City

15:00

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

ChelseaSunderland

17:30

 

WatfordIpswich Town

15:00

Nottingham ForestBirmingham City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Leicester CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BarnsleyLeeds United

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:00

LierseOostende

20:00

 

CharleroiCercle

20:00

MechelenKortrijk

20:00

 

MonsOud-Heverlee

20:00

 

Lokomotiv PBotev

16:15

 

PirinLokomotiv S

17:00

 

LombardETO

14:00

PaksDebrecen

16:00

KecskemétMTK

16:00

ÚjpestVideoton

18:00

RákócziHaladás

20:00

 

Borussia DMainz 05

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgHertha

15:30

Eintracht BBayern

15:30

Hamburger SVWolfsburg

18:30

 

MetalurgiDinamo

16:00

SioniZestaponi

16:00

ChikhuraGuria

16:00

 

BaiaDila

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaValencia

16:00

LevanteGetafe

18:00

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

 

GenoaCagliari

15:00

AtalantaHellas Verona

15:00

ParmaInter

15:00

MilanLivorno

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

CataniaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSassuolo

15:00

LazioTorino

15:00

JuventusBologna

18:30

FiorentinaRoma

21:00

 

Daugava DMETTA/LU

14:00

SpartaksJūrmala

17:00

 

EkranasŠiauliai

12:00

GranitasSūduva

16:00

 

MarítimoAcadémica

16:00

Paços de FerreiraNacional

16:00

Gil VicenteEstoril-Praia

17:00

BelenensesSporting

19:15

 

KrkaKoper

16:30

DomžaleCelje

16:30

NK ZavrčMaribor

19:30

GoricaTriglav

20:00

RudarOlimpija

20:05

 

ZadarSplit

15:00

OsijekRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostDečić

16:00

PetrovacČelik

16:00

MornarLovćen

16:00

ZetaSutjeska

16:00

RudarMogren

16:00

GrbaljMladost

16:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

16:00

ZnojmoBaník

16:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

LokomotivLevadia

13:00

Kalev SNõmme Kalju

16:00

Kalev TFlora

19:45

 

Rosario CentralEstudiantes

17:10

QuilmesOlimpo

17:10

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

FluminenseFigueirense

18:30

InternacionalVitória

18:30

ChapecoenseCoritiba

21:00

 

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

15:00

Philadelphia UnionHouston Dynamo

16:00

Colorado RapidsSan Jose Earthquakes

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

DallasToronto

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakePortland Timbers

19:30

Chivas USASeattle Sounders

19:30

 

Beijing GuoanShandong Luneng Taishan

19:30

Guangzhou EvergrandeShanghai Shenhua

20:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

16:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

The StrongestDefensor Sporting

2:0

 

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

3:1

 

TavriyaFK Sevastopol

0:2

MetalistZorya

1:1

 

NyvaBukovyna

1:0

 

StandardLokeren

2:2

 

NeftohimikSlavia

0:3

Lyubimets 2007Chernomorets

0:4

 

Eintracht FHannover

2:3

 

Spartaki-TskhinvaliWIT Georgia

2:0

 

TrakaiKruoja

1:4

 

Vitória GuimarãesArouca

2:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

1:0

Radnički 1923OFK

1:3

RadJavor

1:0

Novi PazarCrvena Zvezda

0:1

PartizanJagodina

2:0

SlobodaVojvodina

1:2

RadničkiNapredak

1:0

ČukaričkiDonji Srem

3:1

 

GöteborgÅtvidaberg

5:0

GefleBrommapojkarna

3:0

FalkenbergsKalmar

1:3

ElfsborgHelsingborgs

1:0

 

All BoysArsenal

1:1

BelgranoGodoy Cruz

1:2

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

 

Bahia (Salvador)Villa Nova (Nova Lima)

21:00

Local time

International tournaments

Current

02.07.2013 – 24.05.2014

UEFA Champions League 2013/14

02.07.2013 – 14.05.2014

Europa League 2013/14

29.01.2014 – 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

02.02.2014 – 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

15.10.2013 – 10.05.2014

OFC Champions League 2013/14

28.01.2014 – 13.08.2014

Copa Libertadores 2014

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru