Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 24.06.2001 | | Stal-2 | | ADOMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 16.06.2001 | | ADOMS | | Naftovyk Ahtyrka | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 11.06.2001 | | SDYuShOR-Metalurh | | ADOMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 03.06.2001 | | Zorya | | ADOMS | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 29.05.2001 | | ADOMS | | Arsenal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 24.05.2001 | | Electron | | ADOMS | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 19.05.2001 | | ADOMS | | Oskil | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 14.05.2001 | | Mashynobudivnyk | | ADOMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 06.05.2001 | | ADOMS | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 28.04.2001 | | Avanhard | | ADOMS | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 22.04.2001 | | ADOMS | | Metalist-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 14.04.2001 | | Vorskla-2 | | ADOMS | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 08.04.2001 | | ADOMS | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 31.03.2001 | | Shakhtar-3 | | ADOMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 25.03.2001 | | ADOMS | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 05.11.2000 | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | ADOMS | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 01.11.2000 | | ADOMS | | Shakhtar-3 | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 28.10.2000 | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | | ADOMS | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 22.10.2000 | | ADOMS | | Vorskla-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 14.10.2000 | | Metalist-2 | | ADOMS | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 08.10.2000 | | ADOMS | | Avanhard | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 30.09.2000 | | Desna | | ADOMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 24.09.2000 | | ADOMS | | Mashynobudivnyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 20.09.2000 | | Oskil | | ADOMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 16.09.2000 | | ADOMS | | Electron | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 10.09.2000 | | Arsenal | | ADOMS | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 03.09.2000 | | ADOMS | | Zorya | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 26.08.2000 | | ADOMS | | SDYuShOR-Metalurh | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 20.08.2000 | | Naftovyk Ahtyrka | | ADOMS | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group C |
| 12.08.2000 | | ADOMS | | Stal-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 17.06.2000 | | ADOMS | | Metalist-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 12.06.2000 | | ADOMS | | Arsenal | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 03.06.2000 | | Dnipro-2 | | ADOMS | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 29.05.2000 | | ADOMS | | Avanhard | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 23.05.2000 | | FK Myrhorod | | ADOMS | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 17.05.2000 | | ADOMS | | Shakhtar | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 12.05.2000 | | Mashynobudivnyk | | ADOMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 03.05.2000 | | ADOMS | | Kremin | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 27.04.2000 | | Desna | | ADOMS | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 21.04.2000 | | ADOMS | | Zorya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 15.04.2000 | | Oskil | | ADOMS | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 09.04.2000 | | ADOMS | | Electron | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 01.04.2000 | | Vorskla-2 | | ADOMS | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 30.10.1999 | | ADOMS | | Vorskla-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 18.10.1999 | | Electron | | ADOMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 10.10.1999 | | ADOMS | | Oskil | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 02.10.1999 | | Zorya | | ADOMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 26.09.1999 | | ADOMS | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 18.09.1999 | | Kremin | | ADOMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 12.09.1999 | | ADOMS | | Mashynobudivnyk | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 06.09.1999 | | Shakhtar | | ADOMS | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 28.08.1999 | | ADOMS | | FK Myrhorod | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 22.08.1999 | | Avanhard | | ADOMS | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 14.08.1999 | | ADOMS | | Dnipro-2 | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 08.08.1999 | | Arsenal | | ADOMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group C |
| 02.08.1999 | | Metalist-2 | | ADOMS | | 2:0 |
| |