USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 25.11.1963 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 11.10.1963 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 27.09.1963 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 24.09.1963 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 30.08.1963 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 09.08.1963 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 13.07.1963 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 03.07.1963 | | Moldova | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 03.06.1963 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 13.05.1963 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 02.05.1963 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 25.04.1963 | | Avangard | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 20.04.1963 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 10.04.1963 | | SKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 05.04.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 31.03.1963 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 10.11.1962 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 06.11.1962 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 02.11.1962 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 02.10.1962 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 19.09.1962 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.09.1962 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.09.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 28.08.1962 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Moscow | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 22.08.1962 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 16.08.1962 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 27.07.1962 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 23.06.1962 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 12.06.1962 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Pakhtakor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 29.05.1962 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 7:1 (4:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 24.05.1962 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 02.09.1953 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 14.08.1953 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 02.08.1953 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 16.07.1953 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 21.06.1953 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Moscow | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 14.06.1953 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 25.05.1953 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 14.05.1953 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 01.05.1953 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 26.04.1953 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1953, Class A |
| 20.04.1953 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 25.10.1952 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 10.09.1952 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 14.08.1952 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 23.09.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Daugava | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 22.07.1951 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 18.07.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDSA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 13.07.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:2 * |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 26.06.1951 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 20.06.1951 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 15.06.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 04.06.1951 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 29.05.1951 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 22.05.1951 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 17.05.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | VVS | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 13.05.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 02.05.1951 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 27.09.1950 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 20.09.1950 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.09.1950 | | Spartak Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 05.09.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 27.08.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | VVS | | 2:5 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 11.08.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 21.07.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shakhtyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 08.06.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 25.05.1950 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 14.05.1950 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 6:0 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 02.05.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 28.04.1950 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 09.10.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 21.09.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 17.09.1949 | | VVS | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 26.08.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 16.08.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 02.08.1949 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 13.07.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 08.07.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.05.1949 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 8:1 (5:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 26.04.1949 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 22.04.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 17.04.1949 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 22.09.1948 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 19.09.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 06.09.1948 | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 27.08.1948 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 3:4 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 22.08.1948 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 18.08.1948 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 14.08.1948 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 08.08.1948 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 21.07.1948 | | VVS | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 09.07.1948 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 03.06.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 21.09.1947 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 16.09.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 11.09.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 09.08.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 05.08.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 27.07.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 02.07.1947 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 19.06.1947 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 11.06.1947 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 19.05.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 09.05.1947 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 02.05.1947 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 27.09.1946 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 13.08.1946 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zenit | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.07.1946 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 19.06.1946 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 12.06.1946 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.05.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 14.05.1946 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 02.05.1946 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 16.09.1945 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 09.09.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 02.09.1945 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 14.08.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 10.07.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 02.07.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.06.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 13.05.1945 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 08.11.1941 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 12.10.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 05.10.1941 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 28.09.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zenit | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 21.09.1941 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 14.09.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 07.09.1941 | | Profsoyuzy-2 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 03.09.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 30.08.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Stakhanovets | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 24.08.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 17.08.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krasnaya Armiya | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 13.08.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Kharkov | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 16.07.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Moscow | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 06.07.1941 | | Spartak Odessa | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 01.07.1941 | | Profsoyuzy-1 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 24.06.1941 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 10.05.1941 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 24.10.1940 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 06.10.1940 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 17.09.1940 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Torpedo | | 3:4 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 08.09.1940 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 26.08.1940 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 21.08.1940 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 02.08.1940 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 08.05.1940 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 24.11.1939 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 27.10.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Stalinets | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.10.1939 | | Elektrik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 17.09.1939 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 31.08.1939 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 27.07.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 23.07.1939 | | Stalinets | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 10.07.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 26.06.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 15.06.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 3:7 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 30.05.1939 | | Dynamo Odessa | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.05.1939 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 03.11.1938 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Stalinets Leningrad | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 18.10.1938 | | Temp | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 15.10.1938 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 05.10.1938 | | Elektrik | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 01.10.1938 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 21.08.1938 | | Spartak Kharkov | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 29.06.1938 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 05.10.1937 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 26.09.1937 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 30.08.1937 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 06.08.1937 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 30.07.1937 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Autumn |
| 30.09.1936 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Autumn |
| 11.09.1936 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Autumn |
| 07.09.1936 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 06.07.1936 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 10.06.1936 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 05.06.1936 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 31.05.1936 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |