USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Maikop |
| 23.10.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Maikop |
| 19.10.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Fili | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.05.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.05.1969 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Avangard Serpukhov | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1968 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.08.1968 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1968 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Znamya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1968 | | Neva | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group V |
| 06.08.1937 | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Selmash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Znamya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Traktor | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Avangard Serpukhov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Sever | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Onezhets | | 3:0 |
| |