USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.11.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 03.11.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Ekibastuzets | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 31.10.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Traktor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 28.10.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Vostok | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 17.10.1991 | | Sakhalin | | Nuravshon | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 04.10.1991 | | Vahsh | | Nuravshon | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kurgan-Tyube |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 01.10.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Surkhan | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.09.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Meliorator | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.08.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Zhetysu | | 7:1 (4:1) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.08.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 10.08.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Nuravshon | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.07.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Kopet-dag | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.06.1991 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Nuravshon | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.06.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Sogdiana | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 09.06.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 06.06.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Kasansayets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 15.05.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Kuzbass | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.04.1991 | | Traktor | | Nuravshon | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 13.04.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 10.04.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Amur | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.08.1980 | | Bukhara | | Shakhrikhanets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1980 | | Bukhara | | Amudarya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1980 | | Bukhara | | Xorazm | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1980 | | Bukhara | | Khiva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.04.1980 | | Bukhara | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.04.1980 | | Bukhara | | Avtomobilist Termez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| 07.09.1967 | | Fakel | | Dynamo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Metallurg | | Bukhara | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Ok Oltyn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Pakhtaaral | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Chust | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Dimitrovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Kara-Kum | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Mekhnat | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Metallurg | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Bukhara | | Khimik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Khimik | | Bukhara | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Metallurg | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Irrigator | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Pakhtakor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Akkurgan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Abremshimchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Kara-Kum | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Mekhnat | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Narimanov Kolkhoz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Fakel | | Bekabad | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Abremshimchi | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Khimik Kalininskiy Region | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Central Asia |
| | | Mekhnat | | Fakel | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Murgab | | Fakel | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Metallurg Temirtau | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | ADK | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Alay | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Khimik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Zakhmet | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Yenbek | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Fakel | | Voskhod | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Bukhoro | | Shakhtyor | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Bukhoro | | Spartak Samarkand | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Bukhoro | | Pakhtakor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Bukhoro | | Metallurg Almalyk | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Central Asia and Kazakhstan |
| | | Bukhoro | | Vahsh | | 3:0 |
| |