USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/16 finals |
| 22.05.1990 | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | +:- |
| |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 17.07.1989 | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 29.06.1989 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/32 finals |
| 01.06.1989 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | | +:- |
| |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/64 finals |
| 02.05.1989 | | Zvezda (Perm) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Perm |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/16 finals |
| 05.09.1988 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/16 finals |
| 16.07.1988 | | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/32 finals |
| 22.05.1988 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Lokomotiv (Samtredia) | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR Cup 1988/89, 1/64 finals |
| 02.05.1988 | | Rubin (Kazan) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1987 | | Rotor (Volgograd) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/16 finals |
| 06.07.1987 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR Cup 1986/87, 1/64 finals |
| 03.05.1986 | | Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/32 finals |
| 05.07.1985 | | Niva (Vinnitsa) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 7:2 (3:1) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/64 finals |
| 24.06.1985 | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1984/85, 1/64 finals |
| 31.07.1984 | | Dynamo (Samarkand) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Samarqand |
USSR Cup 1984, 1/32 finals |
| 18.02.1984 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Daugava (Riga) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Akhaladze Dynamo Training Center |
USSR Cup 1983, 1/16 finals |
| 24.02.1983 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1983, 1/32 finals |
| 19.02.1983 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:5 |
| Ochamchiri |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 5 |
| 04.03.1982 | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 5 |
| 01.03.1982 | | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 5 |
| 26.02.1982 | | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 5 |
| 23.02.1982 | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 5 |
| 20.02.1982 | | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Akhaladze Dynamo Training Center |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 4 |
| 01.03.1981 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 0:0 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 4 |
| 26.02.1981 | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 4 |
| 23.02.1981 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 4 |
| 20.02.1981 | | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 10.03.1980 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 07.03.1980 | | Kolkhozchi (Ashkhabad) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 04.03.1980 | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 01.03.1980 | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 7 |
| 27.02.1980 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Nurak |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 6 |
| 12.03.1979 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 6 |
| 09.03.1979 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Adler |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 6 |
| 06.03.1979 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 |
| Khosta |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 6 |
| 03.03.1979 | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leselidze |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 6 |
| 28.02.1979 | | CSKA (Moscow) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sport base |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/16 finals |
| 10.04.1977 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti Kolmeurne Stadium |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/32 finals |
| 27.03.1977 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Lanchkhuti Kolmeurne Stadium |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 14.06.1967 | | Metallurg (Rustavi) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | 2:4 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 4, 1/16 finals |
| 24.04.1967 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Kolkhida (Poti) | | 3:2 aet (2:2) * |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 4, 1/16 finals |
| 26.03.1967 | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Kolkhida (Poti) | | 0:0 aet |
| Lanchkhuti |