USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/16 finals |
| 18.08.1959 | | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 3, final |
| 04.07.1959 | | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | 7:2 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 3, semifinal |
| 30.06.1959 | | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | 3:1 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 4, quarterfinal |
| 14.07.1958 | | Terek (Groznyi) | | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Grozny |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 4, 1/8 finals |
| 08.07.1958 | | SKVO (Tbilisi) | | Spartak (Stavropol) | | 5:3 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 3, semifinal |
| 05.05.1957 | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | OSK (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR Cup 1957, Zone 3, quarterfinal |
| 27.03.1957 | | OSK (Tbilisi) | | Spartak (Yerevan) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1955, Zone 4, 1/32 finals |
| 25.07.1955 | | Torpedo (Stalingrad) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR Cup 1955, Zone 4, 1/64 finals |
| 20.07.1955 | | ODO (Petrozavodsk) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR Cup 1955, Zone 4, 1/128 finals |
| 06.07.1955 | | Dynamo (Kutaisi) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/16 finals |
| 07.09.1954 | | Burevestnik (Kishinyov) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/32 finals |
| 29.08.1954 | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | Daugava (Riga) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/64 finals |
| 25.08.1954 | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | TTU (Tbilisi) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1952, 1/16 finals |
| 05.10.1952 | | Kalinin team (Kalinin) | | DO (Tbilisi) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR Cup 1952, 1/32 finals |
| 08.09.1952 | | Spartak (Minsk) | | DO (Tbilisi) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR Cup 1950, 1/16 finals |
| 10.10.1950 | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | DO (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR Cup 1950, 1/32 finals |
| 01.10.1950 | | DO (Tbilisi) | | CDKA-2 (Moscow) | | 5:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1949, Central zone, semifinal |
| 09.09.1949 | | Spartak (Tbilisi) | | DO (Tbilisi) | | 2:0 * |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1949, Central zone, semifinal |
| 08.09.1949 | | Spartak (Tbilisi) | | DO (Tbilisi) | | 0:0 aet |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1947, Transcaucasian zone, quarterfinal |
| 02.06.1947 | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 * |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1947, Transcaucasian zone, quarterfinal |
| 01.06.1947 | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | | ODO (Tbilisi) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1945, Quarterfinal |
| 04.10.1945 | | Zenit (Leningrad) | | DKA (Tbilisi) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1945, 1/8 finals |
| 23.09.1945 | | DKA (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Yerevan) | | 3:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1945, 1/16 finals |
| 17.09.1945 | | DKA (Tbilisi) | | Krylya Sovetov (Molotov) | | 5:0 * |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1945, 1/16 finals |
| 16.09.1945 | | DKA (Tbilisi) | | Krylya Sovetov (Molotov) | | 3:3 aet |
| Tbilisi |
USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/8 finals |
| | | SKA (Tbilisi) | | SKA (Odessa) | | -:+ |
| |