USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Desna | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.10.1970 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Sever | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1970 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Sever | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1970 | | Sever | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1970 | | Sever | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Sever | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Motor | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sever | | 1:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.06.1970 | | Elektron Novgorod | | Sever | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Sever | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Sever | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Motor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Atlantas | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Onezhets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Zveinieks | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron Novgorod | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron Pskov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Sever | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Pskov | | Sever | | 1:3 |
| |