USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.08.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Elektron Novgorod | | Mashinostroitel | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Motor | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Mashinostroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:1 |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Dvina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Desna | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Mashinostroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Motor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Atlantas | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Onezhets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Elektron Novgorod | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Elektron Pskov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Pskov | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |