USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 07.10.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 09.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Goryn | | 3:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Avangard Rovenki | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Prometey | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Khimik | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Kommunarets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Rovenki | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Goryn | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Karpaty | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Dnepr | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | -:+ |
| |